English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 

Soccer Livescore for Today's Games

Live games ↓  


Recent Games - Now Playing - Next Games
Time C L           M S Odds
03/03 18:30 FIN SUOM Futura 1   2 Atlantis 78  IP  
03/03 18:30 TUR TURK Galatasaray 3   0 Manisaspor 86  IP  
03/03 19:30 GER DFB- Dresden 0   0 Dortmund 42  IP  
03/03 19:30 ENG LEAG Sheffield Utd 0   0 Peterborough 40  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Spezia 1   2 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C. 40  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Frosinone 1   0 Perugia 42  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Cittadella 2   0 Varese 40  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Carpi 0   0 Avellino 40  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Brescia 0   0 Modena 42  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Vicenza 0   1 Lanciano 42  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Trapani 0   0 Livorno 42  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Bologna 0   0 Latina 39  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Pescara 0   0 Crotone 43  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Ternana 0   1 Virtus Entella 41  IP  
03/03 19:30 ITA SERI Bari 0   0 Catania 41  IP  
03/03 19:30 GER DFB- Freiburg 2   0 Köln 42  IP  
03/03 19:30 SCO LEAG Morton 1   0 Stirling 40  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Newport 0   0 Mansfield 26  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG RYMA Thurrock 0   1 Bognor Regis 30  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Sutton 0   0 Bromley 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Hednesford 0   0 Fylde 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Carlisle 0   0 Cheltenham 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Dagenham & Red. 1   0 Hartlepool 26  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Swindon 0   0 Gillingham 26  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG RYMA Witham 0   1 Hendon 30  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Bournemouth 1   0 Wolves 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Brentford 1   1 Huddersfield 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Cambridge Utd 0   0 York 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Fleetwood 1   0 Scunthorpe 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Colchester 0   0 Notts County 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG RYMA Chur 1   0 Leatherhead 30  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Dartford 0   1 Woking 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Aldershot 0   0 Dover Ath. 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Tranmere 0   1 Wycombe 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Bury 1   0 Luton 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Milton Keynes 0   0 Chesterfield 26  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Leyton Orient 1   2 Bristol City 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Bradford 1   0 Crawley 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Watford 1   0 Fulham 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Rotherham 0   2 Cardiff 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Middlesbrough 1   0 Millwall 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Charlton 1   1 Nottingham 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG CHAM Brighton and Hove Albion 0   0 Derby 26  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Yeovil 0   0 Walsall 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Preston 1   0 Doncaster 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Wimbledon 0   0 Southend 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Accrington 0   1 Shrewsbury 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Rochdale 0   0 Crewe 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Barnsley 0   0 Coventry 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG PREM Hull 1   0 Sunderland 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG PREM Aston Villa 1   0 West Brom 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG PREM Southampton 0   0 Crystal Palace 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 SCO LEAG Elgin 0   0 East Fife 24  IP  
03/03 19:45 SCO LEAG Clyde 0   0 Annan Athletic 26  IP  
03/03 19:45 SCO LEAG Stenhousemuir 1   0 Stranraer 24  IP  
03/03 19:45 SCO LEAG Brechin 0   1 Dunfermline 25  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Northampton 1   0 Portsmouth 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Oxford Utd 0   1 Morecambe 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Port Vale 0   0 Oldham 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Basingstoke Town 0   0 Bath City 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG RYMA Harrow Borough 2   1 Wingate & Finchley 30  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Staines Town 0   1 Hemel Hempstead 24  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Worcester 0   0 Guiseley AFC 24  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Gainsborough 0   0 Harrogate 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 SCO LEAG Ayr Utd 1   1 Peterhead 15  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG LEAG Stevenage 0   0 Plymouth 29  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Braintree 0   0 Macclesfield 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Gateshead 1   1 Wrexham 27  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Southport 0   0 Halifax 28  IP  
03/03 19:45 ENG VANA Chorley 1   2 Leamington 30  IP  
03/03 20:00 ENG CHAM Bolton 0   0 Reading 13  IP  
03/03 20:00 ARG PRIM San Telmo 0   0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 13  IP  
03/03 20:00 ARG PRIM Berazategui 0   0 Sacachispas 12  IP  
03/03 20:00 FRA COUP Boulogne Cote d'Opale 0   0 St. Etienne 14  IP  

Next games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
Asia - Afc Champions League
04/03 12:30 ASI AFC DVSK Tractors   Al-Ahli   NS  
04/03 12:30 ASI AFC Teraktor   Al-Ahli   NS  
North & Central America - Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs
04/03 01:00 NOR CONC DC United   Alajuelense   NS  
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
04/03 00:05 ARG PRIM Deportivo Moron   Almirante Brown   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 01:00 MEX COPA Correcaminos   Altamira   NS  
Italy - Serie D - Group G
04/03 13:30 ITA SERI Cynthia   Aprilia   NS  
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
04/03 14:00 ITA LEGA Venezia   Arezzo   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 01:00 MEX COPA Merida   Atlante   NS  
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation
03/03 23:00 BRA CAMP Vera Cruz   Atletico PE   NS  
Italy - Serie D - Group B
04/03 13:30 ITA SERI Sondrio   Aurora Seriate   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Baroka Fc   Black Leopards   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE Cukaricki   Borac   NS  
Asia - Afc Champions League
04/03 10:30 ASI AFC Urawa   Brisbane   NS  
North & Central America - Concacaf Championship U17
04/03 01:30 NOR CONC Costa Rica U17   Canada U17   NS  
Italy - Serie D - Group A
04/03 13:30 ITA SERI Novese   Caronnese   NS  
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
04/03 14:00 GRE GREE Apollon Smyrnis   Chania   NS  
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
04/03 12:00 BUL BULG Gorna   Cherno More   NS  
Italy - Serie D - Group D
04/03 13:30 ITA SERI Fiorenzuola   Correggese   NS  
Poland - Polish Cup
04/03 13:00 POL POLI Szczecin   Cracovia   NS  
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
03/03 23:00 BRA CAMP Aimore   EC Sao Jose   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Garankuwa   FC Cape Town   NS  
Slovenia - 1. SNL Odds comparision 1. SNL
04/03 14:00 SLO 1. S Gorica   FC Koper   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE FK Rad   FK Vozdovac (Srb)   NS  
Asia - Afc Champions League
04/03 10:00 ASI AFC Lok. Tashkent   Foolad   NS  
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
04/03 00:45 BRA COPA Bahia   Globo   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Santos   Golden Arrows   NS  
Asia - Afc Champions League
04/03 08:30 ASI AFC West Sydney   Guangzhou FC   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Vasco   Highlands   NS  
South America - Copa Libertadores Odds comparision Copa Libertadores
04/03 01:00 SOU COPA Cruzeiro   Huracan   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 01:00 MEX COPA Guadalajara   Irapuato   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE Radnicki NIS   Jagodina   NS  
Asia - Afc Champions League
04/03 10:30 ASI AFC Seoul   Kashima   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 03:00 MEX COPA Club Tijuana   Leones Negros   NS  
South America - Copa Libertadores Odds comparision Copa Libertadores
03/03 22:45 SOU COPA Barcelona SC   Libertad   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 03:00 MEX COPA Dorados de Sinaloa   Lobos BUAP   NS  
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
04/03 12:00 BUL BULG Lok. Sofia   Lokomotiv Plovdiv   NS  
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A
04/03 14:00 ITA LEGA Pavia   Lumezzane   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Witbank Spurs   Milano Utd   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE OFK Beograd   Napredak   NS  
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE Radnicki 1923   Novi Pazar   NS  
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
04/03 14:00 GRE GREE Xanthi   OFI Crete   NS  
North & Central America - Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs
04/03 01:00 NOR CONC Herediano   Olimpia (Hon)   NS  
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
04/03 13:00 UKR UKRA Vorskla   Olimpik Donetsk   NS  
Greece - Greek Cup - Play Offs
04/03 14:00 GRE GREE AEK   Olympiakos   NS  
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
04/03 13:00 CYP CYPR Karmiotissa   Omonia Nicosia   NS  
04/03 13:00 CYP CYPR AEK Larnaca   Othellos Athienou   NS  
North & Central America - Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs
04/03 01:00 NOR CONC Montreal   Pachuca   NS  
North & Central America - Concacaf Championship U17
03/03 20:30 NOR CONC Haiti U17   Panama U17   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE Srem   Partizan   NS  
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Odds comparision Copa do Brasil
04/03 00:30 BRA COPA Vilhena   Ponte Preta   NS  
03/03 23:30 BRA COPA Vilhena   Ponte Preta   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 03:00 MEX COPA Santos Laguna   Queretaro   NS  
Brazil - Copa Do Nordeste
03/03 23:00 BRA COPA Fortaleza   River-PI   NS  
North & Central America - Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs
04/03 01:00 NOR CONC Club America   Saprissa   NS  
France - Cfa - Group B
04/03 14:00 FRA CFA Sochaux II   Sarre Union   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE Mladost   Sp. Subotica   NS  
Asia - Afc Champions League
04/03 11:30 ASI AFC Beijing Guoan   Suwon   NS  
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
04/03 13:30 HUN HUNG Kisvárda   Szolnoki   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Sivutsa Stars   Thanda Royal Zulu   NS  
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
04/03 13:30 ITA LEGA L'Aquila   US Pontedera   NS  
South America - Copa Libertadores Odds comparision Copa Libertadores
03/03 22:45 SOU COPA Mineros   Universitario   NS  
Italy - Serie D - Group A
04/03 13:30 ITA SERI Bra   Vallée d´Aoste   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 03:00 MEX COPA Monterrey   Veracruz   NS  
Serbia - Super Liga
04/03 12:30 SER SUPE Crvena Zvezda   Vojvodina   NS  
South Africa - First Division
04/03 13:30 SOU FIRS Jomo Cosmos   Warri   NS  
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation
03/03 23:00 BRA CAMP Pesqueira   Ypiranga   NS  
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
03/03 23:30 BRA CAMP Brazil de Pelotas   Ypiranga PE   NS  
Mexico - Copa Mexico - Clausura
04/03 01:00 MEX COPA Atlético S.L.   Zacatecas   NS  



Event Log
  • Goal for Wrexham in minute 26 [1 - 1]
  • Yellowcard for Crewe in minute 27
  • Yellowcard for Milton Keynes in minute 26
  • Yellowcard for Leyton Orient in minute 28 by R. Hedges
  • Goal for Cardiff in minute 26 by F. Macheda [0 - 2]
  • Goal for Middlesbrough in minute 26 by P. Bamford [1 - 0]
  • Goal for Spezia in minute 40 by N. Datkovic [1 - 2]
  • Yellowcard for Modena in minute 41 by A. Martinelli
  • Goal for Hemel Hempstead in minute 22 [0 - 1]
  • Yellowcard for Chesterfield in minute 25


Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.