English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 

Soccer Club Friendly - Livescore, Fixtures and Results

This page displays live, next and previous soccer games

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Next games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
World - Club Friendly
03/03 16:30 WOR CLUB Degerfors IF   Atvidabergs   NS  
05/03 16:00 WOR CLUB Bryne   Viking   NS  
05/03 17:00 WOR CLUB Rosenborg   Ranheim   NS  
06/03 11:00 WOR CLUB Lilleström   Fredrikstad FK   NS  
06/03 16:00 WOR CLUB Bodo/Glimt   Aalesund   NS  
06/03 16:00 WOR CLUB Molde   Sandefjord   NS  
07/03 13:00 WOR CLUB Falkenbergs   Frolunda   NS  
07/03 16:30 WOR CLUB Qviding FIF   Gais   NS  

Previous games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
World - Club Friendly
28/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Sligo 1   0 Athlone   FT  
28/02 19:00 WOR CLUB Gnistan 0   0 GrIFK   FT  
28/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Molde   Kristiansund   NS  
28/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Sundsvall   IK Brage   NS  
28/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Rosenborg 8   0 Östersunds   FT  
28/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Ural 1   2 Torpedo Moscow   FT  
28/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Lilleström 1   3 Sarpsborg 08   FT  
28/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Spartak Moscow 1   0 Anzhi   FT  
28/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Värnamo 0   2 Atvidabergs   FT  
28/02 12:45 WOR CLUB HFK Olomouc 0   1 Znojmo   FT  
28/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Viking 2   0 Haugesund   FT  
28/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Breclav 6   0 Vrbove   FT  
28/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Degerfors IF 3   2 Vasalunds IF   FT  
28/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Swinoujscie 0   0 Chrobry Glogow   FT  
28/02 11:30 WOR CLUB FC Flora Tallinn 3   1 IK Frej   FT  
28/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Husqvarna 2   2 Frolunda   FT  
28/02 10:30 WOR CLUB Katowice 3   1 Nadwislan Gora   FT  
28/02 10:00 WOR CLUB FC Rostov   BATE Borisov   NS  
28/02 09:15 WOR CLUB Zlin   Prostejov   NS  
27/02 19:45 WOR CLUB Waterford   Longford   NS  
27/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Shelbourne   Shamrock   NS  
27/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Odd Grenland 2   0 Vålerenga   FT  
26/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Sigma Olomouc 5   1 Unicov   FT  
26/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Anzhi 0   2 FC Krasnodar   FT  
26/02 12:15 WOR CLUB FC Levadia Tallinn 2   2 HIFK   FT  
26/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FC Krasnodar   Anzhi   NS  
26/02 01:00 WOR CLUB Stabaek   Vancouver Whitecaps   NS  
26/02 00:30 WOR CLUB Toronto FC   New York   NS  
25/02 22:00 WOR CLUB Philadelphia   Columbus   NS  
25/02 20:00 WOR CLUB Cobh   Cork City   NS  
25/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Oklahoma City Energy   Koge   NS  
25/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Oklahoma City Energy 0   0 Koge   FT  
25/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Thun 4   0 Xamax   FT  
25/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Kalmar 3   0 Falkenbergs   FT  
25/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Strömsgodset   Torpedo Moscow   NS  
25/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Zlin 2   1 Kromeriz   FT  
25/02 15:00 WOR CLUB FC Rostov 2   1 Viborg   FT  
25/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Amkar   Mordovia Saransk   NS  
25/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Mordovia Saransk   Olmaliq FK   NS  
25/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Malaga 0   1 CSKA Moscow   FT  
25/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Arsenal Tula   Ural   NS  
25/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Ural 1   1 Arsenal Tula   FT  
25/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Arsenal Tula   Okzhetpes   NS  
25/02 11:00 WOR CLUB CSKA Moscow   Malaga   NS  
25/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Zaglebie Sosnowiec   Sandecja   NS  
24/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Kufstein 3   1 SC Kundl   FT  
24/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Hvidovre 0   2 AB Copenhagen   FT  
21/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Galway   Athlone   NS  
21/02 19:30 WOR CLUB New York   Oklahoma City Energy   NS  
21/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Sligo   Finn Harps   NS  
21/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Toronto FC 1   0 Koge   FT  
21/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Shamrock 0   1 Los Angeles   FT  
21/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Örgryte IS 3   1 Gais   FT  
21/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Kuban 2   1 Kaisar Kyzylorda   FT  
21/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Östersunds   Stjordals Blink   NS  
21/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Györ ETO FC 1   0 Slovan Bratislava   FT  
21/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Debrecen 0   0 Ferencvaros   FT  
21/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Rosenborg 3   1 Sundsvall   FT  
21/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Trnava 3   2 Szombathelyi Haladas   FT  
21/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Strömsgodset 0   1 Spartak Moscow   FT  
21/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Sokolov 3   3 Chomutov   FT  
21/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Lilleström 3   0 Strømmen   FT  
21/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Horn 5   1 BW Linz   FT  
21/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Sigma Olomouc   Bytow   NS  
21/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Myjava 0   1 Zlin   FT  
21/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Värnamo 2   0 Kalmar   FT  
21/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Syrianska FC   Sodertalje FK   NS  
21/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FC ViOn Zlate Moravce 1   2 Karvina   FT  
21/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Ruzomberok 1   2 Trinec   FT  
21/02 12:00 WOR CLUB SFM Senec 2   1 L. Mikulas   FT  
21/02 11:30 WOR CLUB FC Levadia Tallinn 1   1 SJK   FT  
21/02 11:20 WOR CLUB Elite 3000 3   0 AB Copenhagen   FT  
21/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Chrobry Glogow 1   1 Walbrzych   FT  
21/02 11:00 WOR CLUB FK Trakai 2   1 Utenis   FT  
21/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Opava   Prostejov   NS  
20/02 20:00 WOR CLUB Shelbourne   St. Patricks Athletic   NS  
20/02 19:45 WOR CLUB Dundalk   Drogheda   NS  
20/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Hartberg 0   1 Allerheiligen   FT  
20/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Bryne 1   0 Vidar   FT  
20/02 15:00 WOR CLUB FC Rostov 4   0 Qizilqum Zarafshon   FT  
20/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Arsenal Tula   Buxoro   NS  
20/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Atvidabergs 2   1 IK Frej   FT  
20/02 14:00 WOR CLUB LASK Linz 1   0 Senica   FT  
20/02 13:45 WOR CLUB Horsens 2   2 Brabrand   FT  
20/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Sigma Olomouc 3   2 Austria Klagenfurt   FT  
20/02 10:30 WOR CLUB Arsenal Tula   Irtysh Pavlodar   NS  
19/02 19:15 WOR CLUB St. Marys   Cork City   NS  
19/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Ranheim 3   1 Levanger   FT  
19/02 16:00 WOR CLUB CSKA Moscow 0   0 Granada CF   FT  
19/02 14:30 WOR CLUB Spartak Moscow 1   0 Din. Minsk   FT  
19/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Lok. Moscow 0   2 Amkar   FT  
18/02 17:10 WOR CLUB Frolunda 2   2 Qviding FIF   FT  
18/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Hjørring 1   2 Thisted   FT  
18/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Degerfors IF 7   0 Forward   FT  
18/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Sandnes-Ulf 3   0 Egersunds   FT  
18/02 16:30 WOR CLUB Kromeriz 1   2 Znojmo   FT  
18/02 16:30 WOR CLUB Frem 0   2 Roskilde   FT  
18/02 16:15 WOR CLUB Kalmar   Östers   NS  
18/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Walbrzych 2   1 Katowice   FT  
18/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Bærum 4   1 Lyn   FT  
18/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Lyngby 0   2 Angelholms   FT  
18/02 14:00 WOR CLUB FC Krasnodar 2   2 Atletico-PR   FT  
18/02 13:50 WOR CLUB HFK Olomouc 1   5 Zlin   FT  
18/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Sigma Olomouc   Spartak Moscow II   NS  
18/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Kolin 2   0 Vlasim   FT  
18/02 13:15 WOR CLUB Ferencvaros 3   0 Lombard Papa   FT  
18/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Honefoss 1   1 Odd Grenland   FT  
18/02 12:30 WOR CLUB Nitra 1   1 Karvina   FT  
18/02 12:30 WOR CLUB Katowice 0   3 Chrobry Glogow   FT  
18/02 09:30 WOR CLUB Sigma Olomouc   Dolgie Prudy   NS  
17/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Elfsborg 4   0 Gais   FT  
17/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Frolunda   Qviding FIF   NS  
17/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Team Fur Wien 6   1 First Vienna   FT  
17/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Wiener 4   2 Leobendorf   FT  
17/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Limanovia 2   0 Pniowek Pawlowice   FT  
17/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Värnamo 4   3 Mjallby   FT  
17/02 15:00 WOR CLUB CSKA Moscow 1   0 Videoton   FT  
17/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Strømmen 3   4 Notodden   FT  
17/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Spartak Moscow 3   2 Trnava   FT  
17/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Ural 2   2 Zalgiris   FT  
17/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Albirex Niigata   Singapore Armed Forces   NS  
16/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Hammarby 2   1 Los Angeles   FT  
16/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Sigma Olomouc 5   0 Hunan Xiangtao   FT  
15/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Bohemians D. 0   0 Athlone   FT  
15/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Domzale 1   0 Kapfenberger SV Superfund   FT  
15/02 13:00 WOR CLUB CSKA Sofia   Strömsgodset   NS  
15/02 12:30 WOR CLUB Radnicki NIS 2   0 Napredak   FT  
15/02 12:00 WOR CLUB New York City 0   2 Brondby   FT  
15/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Nordsjaelland 0   0 Kalmar   FT  
15/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Radnicki 1923 1   0 Sloga Kraljevo   FT  
15/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Mordovia Saransk   Aktobe Lento   NS  
14/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Odense   Brijeg   NS  
14/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Chrudim 0   2 Jihlava   FT  
14/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Assyriska FF 2   1 IF Brommapojkarna   FT  
14/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Liberec 2   1 1.FK Pribram   FT  
14/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Plzen 0   2 FC Krasnodar   FT  
14/02 15:00 WOR CLUB S. Tiraspol 2   0 FC Zbrojovka Brno   FT  
14/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Dynamo Kiev 0   0 Videoton   FT  
14/02 14:30 WOR CLUB Sandnes-Ulf 0   0 Vard Haugesund   FT  
14/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Bohemians 1905 2   1 Sokolov   FT  
14/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Midtjylland 0   2 Molde   FT  
14/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Sundsvall   Ranheim   NS  
14/02 14:00 WOR CLUB LASK Linz 2   1 Slovan Bratislava   FT  
14/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Teplice 1   3 Ceske Budejovice   FT  
14/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Spartak Moscow 3   1 Ulisses Yerevan   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Odense 2   1 Shonan   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague 2   0 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Vestsjaelland 2   2 Helsingborg   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Ostrava 2   0 Myjava   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Slavia Prague 3   0 Zizkov   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Varbergs Bois Fc   Halmia   NS  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Mlada Boleslav 3   3 Sezimovo Usti   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Mjondalen 1   1 Follo   FT  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Hradec Kralove   Jirny   NS  
14/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Lyngby 0   1 Falkenbergs   FT  
14/02 12:30 WOR CLUB Honved 1   0 Nitra   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Kecskemet 2   3 Sp. Subotica   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Widzew Lodz 0   2 Pogon Siedlce   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Loko Vltavin 1   2 FK Usti nad Labem   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB NK Rudar   Krsko   NS  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Sonderjyske 2   1 Horsens   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Opava 3   1 ROW Rybnik   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FC Copenhagen 1   1 IFK Göteborg   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB AIK Stockholm 0   0 Gefle   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Syrianska FC 5   0 Vasalunds IF   FT  
14/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Bryne 2   2 Vindbjart   FT  
14/02 11:30 WOR CLUB Hradec Kralove 1   1 Katowice   FT  
14/02 11:30 WOR CLUB Bardejov 1   0 Limanovia   FT  
14/02 11:15 WOR CLUB Aarhus Fremad 2   0 Brabrand   FT  
14/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Dolcan Zabki 1   0 Chrobry Glogow   FT  
14/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Skonto FC 3   4 FC Flora Tallinn   FT  
14/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Frolunda 1   1 Norrby   FT  
14/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Segesta 0   1 Lekenik   FT  
14/02 10:50 WOR CLUB Frem 1   1 AB Copenhagen   FT  
14/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Zvolen 2   0 Komarno   FT  
14/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Trinec 4   2 Hlucin   FT  
14/02 09:30 WOR CLUB Jablonec 4   1 Varnsdorf   FT  
14/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Zlin 3   2 MFK Dubnica 67  IP  
14/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague U21 0   2 Horovicko 68  IP  
13/02 20:00 WOR CLUB Shamrock 3   2 Brann   FT  
13/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Galway 0   0 Finn Harps   FT  
13/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Waterford 0   3 Sligo   FT  
13/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Aalesund 3   1 Kristiansund   FT  
13/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Sarpsborg 08 1   4 Ljungskile   FT  
13/02 16:30 WOR CLUB Honefoss 2   0 Bærum   FT  
13/02 16:00 WOR CLUB SKN St. Pölten 3   0 Kremser   FT  
13/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Start 0   1 Jerv   FT  
13/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Dinamo Moscow 4   0 Litex Lovech   FT  
13/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Mattersburg 0   2 Nanchang Bayi   FT  
13/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Djurgården   Sirius   NS  
13/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Dynamo Kiev 1   1 Atletico-PR   FT  
13/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Atletico-PR   Dynamo Kiev   NS  
13/02 14:30 WOR CLUB Ufa 0   0 Pohang   FT  
13/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Esbjerg 2   0 Hjørring   FT  
13/02 13:45 WOR CLUB Djurgården 3   1 Shanghai East Asia   FT  
13/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Aalborg 0   0 Odd Grenland   FT  
13/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Midtjylland 1   5 Viborg   FT  
13/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Ilves 1   1 TPS Turku   FT  
13/02 12:30 WOR CLUB Nomme Kalju 3   0 JK Trans Narva   FT  
13/02 00:00 WOR CLUB Tampa Bay   Malmö   NS  
12/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Bodo/Glimt 2   1 Rosenborg   FT  
12/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Partizan 2   1 Maribor   FT  
12/02 16:00 WOR CLUB FC Minsk   Ruzomberok   NS  
12/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Botosani 1   1 MTK Budapest   FT  
12/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Puskás Academy 2   1 Haugesund   FT  
12/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Metalurg Donetsk 0   3 Silkeborg   FT  
12/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Ferencvaros 3   1 Kecskemet   FT  
12/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Arsenal Tula   Ruzomberok   NS  
12/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Viking   Aarhus   NS  
12/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Kazan   Pakhtakor   NS  
11/02 16:30 WOR CLUB Brønshøj 1   0 Avedore   FT  
11/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Strømmen   Notodden   NS  
11/02 15:30 WOR CLUB O. Grudziadz 3   2 Elblag   FT  
11/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Stabaek 3   2 Strømmen   FT  
11/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Dynamo Kiev 2   0 Puskás Academy   FT  
11/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Polonia Laziska Gorne 2   5 Nadwislan Gora   FT  
11/02 15:00 WOR CLUB S. Tiraspol 1   2 CS U Craiova   FT  
11/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Lok. Moscow 1   0 Videoton   FT  
11/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 0   0 Rimavska Sobota   FT  
11/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Siofok 2   0 Kozarmisleny SE   FT  
11/02 11:00 WOR CLUB S. Wola 0   2 Nieciecza   FT  
11/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Skalica   Opava   NS  
11/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Zlin   Podbrezova   NS  
10/02 19:45 WOR CLUB Longford   Athlone   NS  
10/02 19:00 WOR CLUB St. Mirren   New York City   NS  
10/02 19:00 WOR CLUB Taverne   Locarno   NS  
10/02 18:30 WOR CLUB Austria Salzburg 2   1 Heimstetten   FT  
10/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Mattersburg (Am) 7   0 Bad Voslau   FT  
10/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Schwaz 2   1 SC Kundl   FT  
10/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Altach 2   0 Hard   FT  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Plzen   Dynamo Kiev   NS  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Kalmar 2   1 Mjallby   FT  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Dynamo Kiev 1   1 Plzen   FT  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Sala 1   0 Komarno   FT  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Suwon 0   0 FC Krasnodar   FT  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Mattersburg 4   1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   FT  
10/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Zvolen 1   2 L. Mikulas   FT  
10/02 14:00 WOR CLUB FC Koper 1   2 Slovan Bratislava   FT  
10/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Spartak Moscow 3   2 Innsbruck   FT  
10/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Esbjerg 1   2 Trencin   FT  
10/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Bardejov 0   0 Brzesko   FT  
10/02 11:15 WOR CLUB Nomme Kalju 2   3 Ventspils   FT  
10/02 11:00 WOR CLUB CSKA Moscow 3   0 Tianjin Teda   FT  
10/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Rozwój Katowice   Sandecja   NS  
09/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Vestsjaelland 3   1 Hammarby   FT  
09/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Liberec 1   3 Metalurg Donetsk   FT  
09/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Pakhtakor 0   2 CS U Craiova   FT  
09/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague 2   4 Kazan   FT  
09/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Botosani 1   1 Ruzomberok   FT  
09/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Betis 0   3 Zenit Petersburg   FT  
08/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Steaua Bucharest 0   0 Maribor   FT  
08/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Odense   Vojvodina   NS  
08/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Arsenal Tula   Tobol Kostanay   NS  
08/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Wisła Kraków 1   2 CS U Craiova   FT  
08/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Slavia Prague 0   0 Amkar   FT  
08/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Mordovia Saransk   Trencin   NS  
08/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Slovacko 0   1 Odense   FT  
08/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Teteks 0   0 Sileks   FT  
08/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Rapid Vienna 2   0 Ceske Budejovice   FT  
08/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Alta 1   4 Tromsdalen   FT  
08/02 12:30 WOR CLUB Frydek-Mistek 3   1 Podbrezova   FT  
08/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Kristiansund 2   4 Stjordals Blink   FT  
08/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Vejle 4   0 Brabrand   FT  
08/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Djurgården 3   1 HJK Helsinki   FT  
08/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Slavia Prague   FK Rad   NS  
08/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Bolnisi   Amkar   NS  
08/02 02:00 WOR CLUB Racing Club   San Martin S.J.   NS  
08/02 00:00 WOR CLUB Olimpo   Sarmiento Junin   NS  
07/02 22:00 WOR CLUB Godoy Cruz   Nueva Chicago   NS  
07/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Shakhtar 2   1 Aalborg   FT  
07/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Viking 5   2 Vidar   FT  
07/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Randers 0   1 Lilleström   FT  
07/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Dynamo Kiev 1   2 Ludogorets   FT  
07/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Strømmen 0   1 Follo   FT  
07/02 15:00 WOR CLUB CSKA Moscow 1   2 Torpedo Moscow   FT  
07/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Nordsjaelland 1   0 OFK Beograd   FT  
07/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Plzen 2   0 Suwon   FT  
07/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Sturm 1   1 NK Celje   FT  
07/02 14:30 WOR CLUB Belchatow 1   1 Plock   FT  
07/02 14:00 WOR CLUB FC Rostov   Jagodina   NS  
07/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Gais 6   1 Halmia   FT  
07/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Locarno   FC Chiasso   NS  
07/02 14:00 WOR CLUB NK Krka   Krsko   NS  
07/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Rosenborg 6   0 Levanger   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Austria Wien 5   0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB IF Brommapojkarna 4   1 Vasalunds IF   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Falkenbergs   Fredrikstad FK   NS  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Hartberg 3   0 Ritzing   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Honefoss 1   0 Nybergsund IL-Trysil   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Kosice 2   2 Hobro   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Mjondalen   Sarpsborg 08   NS  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Ried 3   4 Kapfenberger SV Superfund   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Salzburg 0   0 Slovan Bratislava   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Stabaek 0   0 Vålerenga   FT  
07/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Vlasim 3   5 Hradec Kralove   FT  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Ceske Budejovice   Sezimovo Usti   NS  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Norrkoping 2   0 Atvidabergs   FT  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Angelholms   Mjallby   NS  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Grodig 4   0 Innsbruck   FT  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Halmstad 2   3 Lyngby   FT  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Zilina 2   1 Sigma Olomouc   FT  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Loko Vltavin 0   2 Varnsdorf   FT  
07/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Sirius 0   1 IK Frej   FT  
07/02 11:30 WOR CLUB Nomme Kalju 2   3 JK Sillamae Kalev   FT  
07/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Viborg 4   1 Fredericia   FT  
07/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Horn 2   4 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt   FT  
07/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Skive 2   0 Ringkobing   FT  
07/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Frolunda 4   1 Ljungskile   FT  
07/02 10:45 WOR CLUB Cracovia 1   3 Tychy   FT  
07/02 10:20 WOR CLUB Kolding BK 0   1 Varde   FT  
07/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Lombard Papa   Zalaegerszeg   NS  
07/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Arka   O. Grudziadz   NS  
07/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Zilina   Trinec   NS  
07/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Zvolen   L. Mikulas   NS  
07/02 09:30 WOR CLUB FK Usti nad Labem   Most   NS  
07/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague U21   Kolin   NS  
07/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Opava   Hlucin   NS  
07/02 08:00 WOR CLUB Presov   Lipany   NS  
06/02 23:30 WOR CLUB Belgrano   Newells Old Boys   NS  
06/02 20:00 WOR CLUB Shamrock   Athlone   NS  
06/02 19:30 WOR CLUB Bray   Waterford   NS  
06/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Infonet 3   0 FC Levadia Tallinn   FT  
06/02 17:30 WOR CLUB Aalesund 1   3 Ranheim   FT  
06/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Hammarby   Strömsgodset   NS  
06/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Strömsgodset 3   1 Hammarby   FT  
06/02 17:00 WOR CLUB DC United 0   1 Malmö   FT  
06/02 16:30 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague 0   3 Steaua Bucharest   FT  
06/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Helsingborg 3   0 Kalmar   FT  
06/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Srem   Ruzomberok   NS  
06/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Liberec 2   3 CSKA Sofia   FT  
06/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Jagiellonia 1   2 CS U Craiova   FT  
06/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Dynamo Kiev 2   2 Ploiesti   FT  
06/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Lechia 2   1 Bytow   FT  
06/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Assyriska FF 2   1 Degerfors IF   FT  
06/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Katowice 1   3 Karvina   FT  
06/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Bærum 1   3 Sandefjord   FT  
06/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Śląsk Wrocław 3   0 Legnica   FT  
06/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Botosani 0   1 Trencin   FT  
06/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FC Levadia Tallinn 0   1 Jelgava   FT  
06/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Radnicki 1923 0   0 Sloga Petrovac   FT  
06/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Legia 1   3 Dnipro   FT  
05/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Dinamo Bucharest 2   4 Legia   FT  
05/02 16:30 WOR CLUB Locarno   FC Chiasso   NS  
05/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Lech 2   2 Levski   FT  
05/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Wisła Kraków 0   2 Kuban   FT  
05/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Novi Pazar 0   1 NK Zavrc   FT  
05/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Targu Mures 0   2 Terek   FT  
05/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Austria Wien 0   0 Horn   FT  
05/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Slavia Prague 1   1 Domzale   FT  
05/02 13:00 WOR CLUB LASK Linz 2   2 Otelul   FT  
05/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Koge 1   3 Odense   FT  
05/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Koge   Odense   NS  
04/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Mattersburg 9   1 Schattendorf   FT  
04/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Aalborg 2   4 CSKA Moscow   FT  
04/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Ludogorets 0   0 Dnipro   FT  
04/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Maribor 2   2 BATE Borisov   FT  
04/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Lech 2   0 Amkar   FT  
04/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Randers 2   1 Odd Grenland   FT  
04/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Suwon 3   0 Zawisza   FT  
04/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Torpedo Moscow 3   0 Swinoujscie   FT  
04/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Shanghai East Asia 2   2 CS U Craiova   FT  
04/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Skalica 4   0 Sigma Olomouc   FT  
04/02 13:00 WOR CLUB FK Sarajevo 1   0 Metalist Kharkiv   FT  
04/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Trnava 10   1 Slovacko   FT  
04/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Slovan Bratislava 3   1 Zlin   FT  
04/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Silkeborg 2   3 Vejle   FT  
04/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Lombard Papa 0   0 Soproni VSE   FT  
04/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Lilleström 1   1 Vestsjaelland   FT  
04/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Hradec Kralove 1   2 Sezimovo Usti   FT  
04/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 3   2 Sala   FT  
04/02 11:45 WOR CLUB Kakanj 0   1 Travnik   FT  
04/02 11:30 WOR CLUB Tychy 0   0 Limanovia   FT  
04/02 10:00 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague U21   FK Pardubice   NS  
04/02 09:30 WOR CLUB Frydek-Mistek   Opava   NS  
03/02 19:45 WOR CLUB Warrenpoint   Dundalk   NS  
03/02 19:00 WOR CLUB Sollenau   Mannsdorf (Aut)   NS  
03/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Munich 1860 2   1 Unterhaching   FT  
03/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Vaduz   Zug   NS  
03/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Young Boys 1   3 Biel   FT  
03/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Hacken 2   2 Frolunda   FT  
03/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Rijeka   Triglav   NS  
03/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Molde 2   2 Hammarby   FT  
03/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Lok. Moscow 1   0 Dinamo Bucharest   FT  
03/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Svendborg 2   3 Odense   FT  
03/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Sparta Prague 3   1 Dinamo Tbilisi   FT  
03/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Steaua Bucharest 1   0 CSKA Sofia   FT  
03/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Atletico-PR 1   0 Elfsborg   FT  
03/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Wisła Kraków   FC Trenkwalder Admira   Cancl.  
03/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Vasas 1   2 MTK Budapest   FT  
03/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Rapid Vienna 2   2 Bohemians 1905   FT  
03/02 13:30 WOR CLUB Liberec 2   0 AC Wolfsberger   FT  
03/02 13:30 WOR CLUB FC Zbrojovka Brno 0   2 Znojmo   FT  
03/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Ried 1   2 Viitorul Constanta   FT  
03/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Honved 3   4 Bekescsaba 1912   FT  
03/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Maribor 2   2 Belchatow   FT  
03/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Wil 1   0 Aarau   FT  
03/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Inter Turku 1   3 TPS Turku   FT  
03/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Novigrad 1   4 CFR Cluj   FT  
03/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Sirius 2   1 Gefle   FT  
03/02 11:45 WOR CLUB Grodig 2   1 Chornomorets   FT  
03/02 11:30 WOR CLUB FC Zbrojovka Brno 1   0 Ruzomberok   FT  
02/02 18:00 WOR CLUB Hellerup 2   1 Søllerød-Ved.   FT  
02/02 17:00 WOR CLUB Los Barrios 0   13 Lechia   FT  
02/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Ploiesti 1   1 Dnipro   FT  
02/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Shakhtar 1   1 Nk Dinamo Zagreb   FT  
02/02 15:30 WOR CLUB Metalist Kharkiv 0   0 1.FK Pribram   FT  
02/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Slavia Prague 0   0 Vardar   FT  
02/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Benfica De Luanda 1   2 Zawisza   FT  
02/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Tomsk   Haskovo   NS  
02/02 12:00 WOR CLUB FC Krasnodar 2   2 K. Almaty   FT  
02/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Amkar   Dinamo Batumi   NS  
02/02 09:00 WOR CLUB Slavia Prague   Cracovia   NS  
01/02 22:00 WOR CLUB Atenas   Maldonado   NS  
01/02 16:00 WOR CLUB Bodo/Glimt 2   1 Levanger   FT  
01/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Assyriska FF 4   0 Vasalunds IF   FT  
01/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Kuban 0   0 CS U Craiova   FT  
01/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Meteor Prague 3   0 Admira Prague   FT  
01/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Wisła Kraków   Changsha Ginde   NS  
01/02 15:00 WOR CLUB Lech 2   2 Anzhi   FT  
01/02 14:00 WOR CLUB Gais 1   1 Ljungskile   FT  
01/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Mjallby 0   0 Kristianstads   FT  
01/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Heidenheim 4   0 Illertissen   FT  
01/02 13:00 WOR CLUB Degerfors IF 3   1 Carlstad Utd   FT  
01/02 12:45 WOR CLUB FC Chiasso 1   1 Zurich   FT  
01/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Sogndal 2   3 Nest-Sotra   FT  
01/02 12:00 WOR CLUB CFR Cluj 2   3 Gyirmot   FT  
01/02 12:00 WOR CLUB Syrianska FC 6   0 Huddinge   FT  
01/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Zenit Petersburg 3   1 BATE Borisov   FT  
01/02 11:00 WOR CLUB Vysehrad 2   1 Kraluv Dvur   FT  
01/02 03:30 WOR CLUB Kashima   Oita   NS  



Event Log
  • Goal for Sligo in minute 12 [1 - 0]
  • Goal for Torpedo Moscow in minute 89 [1 - 2]
  • Goal for Ural in minute 68 [1 - 1]
  • Goal for Torpedo Moscow in minute 52 [0 - 1]
  • Goal for Rosenborg in minute 40 [4 - 0]
  • Goal for Rosenborg in minute 31 [3 - 0]
  • Goal for Sarpsborg 08 in minute 83 [1 - 3]
  • Goal for Rosenborg in minute 15 [2 - 0]
  • Goal for Atvidabergs in minute 73 [0 - 2]
  • Goal for Rosenborg in minute 10 [1 - 0]


Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.