English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 

Soccer Club Friendly - Livescore, Fixtures and Results

This page displays live, next and previous soccer games

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Next games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
World - Club Friendly Odds comparision Club Friendly
03/09 17:00 WOR CLUB Regensburg   Bayern   NS  
03/09 17:00 WOR CLUB Mantova   AC Milan   NS  
03/09 17:00 WOR CLUB Eibar   Gijon   NS  
03/09 19:00 WOR CLUB Getafe   Al Ahly   NS  
04/09 14:00 WOR CLUB AC Wolfsberger   Neustadt   NS  
04/09 14:00 WOR CLUB Ingolstadt   Furth   NS  
04/09 15:00 WOR CLUB Grodig   Austria Klagenfurt   NS  
04/09 15:30 WOR CLUB Rotenburger   Hannover   NS  
04/09 15:30 WOR CLUB Heeslinger   Bremen   NS  
04/09 16:00 WOR CLUB Neunkirchen   Darmstadt   NS  
04/09 18:15 WOR CLUB Trnava   Marseille   NS  
08/09 16:00 WOR CLUB Landshut   Bayern   NS  
08/09 16:30 WOR CLUB St. Pauli   Dortmund   NS  

Previous games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
World - Club Friendly Odds comparision Club Friendly
02/09 19:00 WOR CLUB Matera 0   0 Bari   FT  
02/09 18:30 WOR CLUB La Coruna 2   2 Lugo   Pen.  
02/09 17:00 WOR CLUB Paderborn 2   0 Leverkusen   FT  
02/09 17:00 WOR CLUB Babelsberg 1   4 Union Berlin   FT  
02/09 16:30 WOR CLUB Team Fur Wien 3   0 Austria Wien   FT  
02/09 16:00 WOR CLUB Egestorf-Langreder 0   6 Hannover   FT  
02/09 15:00 WOR CLUB Trutnov 0   2 Slavia Prague   FT  
01/09 17:30 WOR CLUB Locarno 4   1 Bellinzona   FT  
01/09 16:00 WOR CLUB Lichtenberg 0   5 Union Berlin   FT  
01/09 11:00 WOR CLUB Arema (Idn)   Persela Lamongan   NS  
01/09 08:00 WOR CLUB Sriwijaya Fc (Idn)   PSGC Ciamis   NS  
29/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Salernitana 0   0 Bari   FT  
29/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Alessandria   Reggiana   NS  
29/08 15:00 WOR CLUB Carrarese 2   2 Livorno   FT  
29/08 13:00 WOR CLUB Novara 1   1 Como   FT  
29/08 13:00 WOR CLUB Modena 0   2 Cremonese   FT  
28/08 15:30 WOR CLUB Cagliari 3   1 Olbia   FT  
27/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Infesta   SC Espinho   NS  
27/08 14:45 WOR CLUB Hapoel Marmorek 1   0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem   FT  
27/08 14:00 WOR CLUB Hapoel Bnei Lod 7   5 Kfar Kasem   FT  
26/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Pinatar 0   7 Murcia   FT  
25/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Anderlecht 1   0 Dynamo Kiev   FT  
22/08 08:00 WOR CLUB Rapid Bucharest 1   1 Ittihad Kalba   FT  
21/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Villenave 1   1 Yeclano   FT  
21/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Latina 6   2 Al Wakra   FT  
21/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Lanciano 1   3 Bari   FT  
21/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Perugia 1   0 Teramo   FT  
18/08 20:30 WOR CLUB Real Madrid   Galatasaray   NS  
18/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Monopoli 0   2 Bari   FT  
18/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Radoboj 0   0 NK Inter Zapresic 12  IP  
18/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Hamburger 4   1 Cagliari   FT  
17/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Dresden 1   3 Bayern   FT  
17/08 15:00 WOR CLUB Hapoel Herzelia 1   1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa   FT  
17/08 14:30 WOR CLUB Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1   3 Ironi Tiberias   FT  
17/08 14:00 WOR CLUB Sectzya Nes Ziona 0   0 Hapoel Jerusalem   FT  
16/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Inter   AEK   NS  
16/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Zaragoza 3   0 Real Sociedad   FT  
16/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Levante   Espanyol   NS  
15/08 20:00 WOR CLUB Atl. Madrid   Betis   NS  
15/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Toledo   Conquense   NS  
15/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Gijon   Villarreal   NS  
15/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Vallecano   Las Palmas   NS  
15/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Valladolid 1   0 Eibar   FT  
15/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Elche 0   1 Almeria   FT  
15/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Girona 3   0 Espanyol   FT  
15/08 17:30 WOR CLUB Sabadell 2   3 Llagostera   FT  
15/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Murcia 1   2 Hercules   FT  
15/08 16:30 WOR CLUB Cadiz 1   3 Granada CF   FT  
15/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Fiorentina 2   1 Iraklis   FT  
15/08 09:30 WOR CLUB SD Leioa   R. Sociedad B   NS  
14/08 20:00 WOR CLUB Cadiz   Atl. Madrid   NS  
14/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Latina 0   5 Napoli   FT  
14/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Celta Vigo 4   0 Genoa   FT  
14/08 18:00 WOR CLUB AS Roma 6   4 Sevilla   FT  
14/08 17:00 WOR CLUB UCAM Murcia 1   1 CD Eldense   FT  
14/08 17:00 WOR CLUB R. Oviedo 3   1 Ponferradina   FT  
14/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Numancia 1   1 UD Logrones   FT  
14/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Lucchese 0   3 Fiorentina   FT  
14/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Veria 2   1 PAOK   FT  
14/08 16:30 WOR CLUB Granada CF 1   2 Betis   FT  
14/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Asteras Tripolis 1   0 Panionios   FT  
13/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Udinese 4   0 Al Jaish   FT  
12/08 20:00 WOR CLUB Las Palmas   Tenerife   NS  
12/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Virtus Entella   Sampdoria   NS  
12/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Villarrobledo   La Roda   NS  
12/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Vicenza 2   1 Chievo   FT  
12/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Toledo 0   2 Leganes   FT  
12/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Numancia 0   2 Eibar   FT  
12/08 18:30 WOR CLUB La Palma 2   2 Huelva   FT  
12/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Alcoyano 1   0 Murcia   FT  
12/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Real Sociedad 3   0 Panathinaikos   FT  
12/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Castellon 1   1 Reus Deportiu   FT  
11/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Mallorca   Levante   NS  
11/08 18:00 WOR CLUB R. Oviedo 0   2 Ath Bilbao B   FT  
11/08 17:00 WOR CLUB FC Cesarense 2   1 Oliveirense   FT  
11/08 17:00 WOR CLUB UCAM Murcia 0   0 Hercules   FT  
11/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Ponferradina 2   1 Santander   FT  
11/08 17:00 WOR CLUB UD Logrones 1   1 Huesca   FT  
11/08 15:15 WOR CLUB Al-Ahli 1   5 Al Jazira   FT  
11/08 15:00 WOR CLUB Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan 3   2 Kfar Kasem   FT  
10/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Warrington Town 0   5 Bala Town   FT  
09/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Sassuolo 1   1 Villarreal   FT  
09/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Real Madrid B 1   2 Villarreal B   FT  
09/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Olympiakos 2   1 Besiktas   FT  
09/08 17:45 WOR CLUB Las Palmas 0   2 Almeria   FT  
09/08 17:30 WOR CLUB Guijuelo 2   1 Sevilla B   FT  
09/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Vizela 1   2 Moreirense   FT  
09/08 17:00 WOR CLUB R. Union 2   1 Osasuna   FT  
09/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Tropezon 2   2 Santander   FT  
09/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Espanyol 1   1 Betis   Pen.  
09/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Veria 2   1 Kerkyra   FT  
09/08 16:00 WOR CLUB AD Sanjoanense 0   2 Arouca   FT  
09/08 13:00 WOR CLUB Vålerenga 0   0 Real Madrid   FT  
08/08 20:00 WOR CLUB Real Sociedad 0   2 Atl. Madrid   FT  
08/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Porto 0   0 Napoli   FT  
08/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Valencia 1   3 AS Roma   FT  
08/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Porto   Udinese   NS  
08/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Inter 2   0 Ath. Bilbao   FT  
08/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Malaga 2   0 Lakhwiya   FT  
08/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Carpi 1   0 Al Ahli   FT  
08/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Granada CF 2   0 Udinese   FT  
08/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Vallecano 1   1 R. Oviedo   Pen.  
08/08 18:15 WOR CLUB Zamora 1   6 Valladolid   FT  
08/08 18:00 WOR CLUB La Coruna 1   0 Braga   FT  
08/08 18:00 WOR CLUB AS Roma   Sevilla   NS  
08/08 18:00 WOR CLUB AEK 1   1 Sevilla   FT  
08/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Gijon 3   1 Palermo   FT  
08/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Albacete 1   2 Getafe   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Sestao 0   1 Mirandes   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Murcia 1   1 Cartagena   Pen.  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Numancia 2   3 Tudelano   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Ath Bilbao B 0   1 UD Logrones   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Burgos 1   0 Santander   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Elche 2   0 Baleares   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Moreirense 1   3 Ferreira   FT  
08/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Nacional 4   0 Camacha   FT  
08/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Genoa 1   0 Empoli   FT  
08/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Academica   Rio Ave   NS  
08/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Atalanta 1   1 Chievo   FT  
08/08 15:30 WOR CLUB Bologna 3   0 Santarcangelo   FT  
08/08 15:00 WOR CLUB Verona 2   2 Al Jaish   FT  
08/08 14:00 WOR CLUB SV Donau 1   1 Landhaus   FT  
08/08 14:00 WOR CLUB MapelloBonate 0   1 Pergolettese   FT  
08/08 10:00 WOR CLUB Lusitano FCV   Tondela   NS  
08/08 08:30 WOR CLUB Leganes   Atl. Madrid   NS  
08/08 07:30 WOR CLUB Guadalajara   Atl. Madrid   NS  
07/08 20:00 WOR CLUB Tenerife 1   1 Eibar   Pen.  
07/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Huelva   Betis   NS  
07/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Maritimo 1   2 Las Palmas   FT  
07/08 19:00 WOR CLUB CF Extremadura   Villanovense   NS  
07/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Torrevieja 0   0 Hercules   FT  
07/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Sevilla B 1   1 Toledo   FT  
07/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Malaga 3   1 Al Wasl   FT  
07/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Huesca 1   1 Zaragoza   FT  
07/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Celta Vigo 3   0 Boavista   FT  
07/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Izarra 0   3 Pena   FT  
07/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Apoel Nicosia 3   2 Asteras Tripolis   FT  
07/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Gorica 2   1 Lekenik   FT  
06/08 19:30 WOR CLUB Levante   Villarreal   NS  
06/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Mensajero   Eibar   NS  
06/08 00:00 WOR CLUB J. Wilstermann (Bol)   Santa Cruz   NS  
05/08 23:00 WOR CLUB Nacional Asuncion 2   2 Gimnasia La Plata   FT  
05/08 23:00 WOR CLUB Club Nacional   Gimnasia La Plata   NS  
05/08 20:00 WOR CLUB Barcelona   AS Roma   NS  
05/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Estoril   Setubal   NS  
05/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Pisa 0   2 Empoli   FT  
05/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Udinese 0   1 Spal   FT  
05/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Guijuelo 3   3 UD Logrones   FT  
05/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Leganes 0   0 Vallecano   Pen.  
05/08 18:30 WOR CLUB R. Oviedo 2   1 La Coruna   FT  
05/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Ponferradina 1   0 Gijon   FT  
05/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Rio Ave 1   1 Valladolid   FT  
05/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Tondela 2   1 Berkane   FT  
05/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Murcia 0   0 Elche   FT  
05/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Iraklis 0   1 Panthrakikos   FT  
05/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Tudelano 1   1 Forward   FT  
05/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Virtus Entella 2   1 Genoa   FT  
05/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Al-Sadd (Qat) 0   0 Al Ain   FT  
05/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Legnica 0   2 AEK   FT  
05/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Veria 0   0 Xanthi   FT  
05/08 16:00 WOR CLUB Verona 0   0 Al Hilal IP  
05/08 15:30 WOR CLUB Torino 5   0 Pro Vercelli 1892 F.C.   FT  
05/08 15:00 WOR CLUB Zawisza 0   2 Anorthosis   FT  
04/08 19:30 WOR CLUB IR Tanger (Mar) 2   1 Granada CF   FT  
04/08 19:00 WOR CLUB Academica   Wydad Casablanca (Mar)   NS  
04/08 19:00 WOR CLUB La Roda   Jumilla   NS  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB New Mills 0   5 Ashton   FT  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB AFC Emley 1   3 Brighouse Town   FT  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Latina 3   1 Vicenza   FT  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Ramsbottom 1   2 Bolton U21   FT  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Warrington Town 2   1 Salford   FT  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Bishop Stortford 4   2 Peterborough   FT  
04/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Radcliffe Borough 1   2 United of Manchester   FT  
04/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Huelva 3   1 Marbella   FT  
04/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Olimpic Xativa 0   2 Villarreal B   FT  
04/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Belper 1   2 Mickleover   FT  
04/08 18:00 WOR CLUB Temse 3   4 Antwerp   FT  
04/08 17:30 WOR CLUB Zwarte Leeuw   Hoogstraten   NS  
04/08 17:30 WOR CLUB Tienen 2   1 Lierse   FT  
04/08 17:30 WOR CLUB AD Sanjoanense 2   1 Oliveirense   FT  
04/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Olympiakos 1   0 Sivasspor   FT  
04/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Bursaspor 3   1 Lakhwiya   FT  
04/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Zaragoza 1   0 Alcorcon   FT  
04/08 17:00 WOR CLUB Baleares 0   0 Cartagena   FT  
04/08 16:30 WOR CLUB Favoritner (Aut) 1   8 First Vienna   FT  
04/08 11:00 WOR CLUB Shanghai East Asia   Atl. Madrid   NS  
04/08 09:30 WOR CLUB Alaves 1   1 Mirandes   Pen.  
03/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Worksop 2   2 Boston Utd.   FT  
03/08 18:45 WOR CLUB Bradford PA 0   1 Derby U21   FT  
03/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Boreham Wood 1   1 Hayes & Yeading   FT  
03/08 18:30 WOR CLUB Dagenham & Red. 1   0 Crystal Palace   FT  
03/08 03:00 WOR CLUB Monterrey   Benfica   NS  



Event Log
  • Goal for Lugo in minute 54 [2 - 2]
  • Goal for Lugo in minute 40 [2 - 1]
  • Goal for La Coruna in minute 17 [2 - 0]
  • Goal for La Coruna in minute 15 [1 - 0]
  • Goal for Paderborn in minute 88 [2 - 0]
  • Goal for Team Fur Wien in minute 80 [3 - 0]
  • Goal for Union Berlin in minute 46 [1 - 4]
  • Goal for Hannover in minute 86 [0 - 6]
  • Goal for Hannover in minute 83 [0 - 5]
  • Goal for Babelsberg in minute 29 [1 - 3]


Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.