English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 
Jetzt Anmelden

Soccer England - Livescore and Fixtures

This page displays live scores and next games. The league sub-pages contain also previous games, including game results

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Next games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
England - Premier League Odds comparision Premier League
16/08 12:45 ENG PREM Manchester Utd   Swansea   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM Burnley   Chelsea   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM West Brom   Sunderland   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM Stoke   Aston Villa   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM Liverpool   Southampton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM QPR   Hull   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM Leicester   Everton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM West Ham   Tottenham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG PREM Newcastle   Manchester City   NS  
16/08 17:30 ENG PREM Arsenal   Crystal Palace   NS  
17/08 13:30 ENG PREM Liverpool   Southampton   NS  
17/08 16:00 ENG PREM Newcastle   Manchester City   NS  
18/08 20:00 ENG PREM Burnley   Chelsea   NS  
23/08 12:45 ENG PREM Aston Villa   Newcastle   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Tottenham   QPR   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Manchester City   Liverpool   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Chelsea   Leicester   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Swansea   Burnley   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Hull   Stoke   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Sunderland   Manchester Utd   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Southampton   West Brom   NS  
23/08 15:00 ENG PREM Crystal Palace   West Ham   NS  
23/08 17:30 ENG PREM Everton   Arsenal   NS  
24/08 13:30 ENG PREM Hull   Stoke   NS  
24/08 13:30 ENG PREM Tottenham   QPR   NS  
24/08 16:00 ENG PREM Sunderland   Manchester Utd   NS  
25/08 20:00 ENG PREM Manchester City   Liverpool   NS  
England - Championship Odds comparision Championship
08/08 19:45 ENG CHAM Blackburn   Cardiff   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Middlesbrough   Birmingham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Brighton and Hove Albion   Sheffield Wed   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Watford   Bolton   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Brentford   Charlton   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Nottingham   Blackpool   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Huddersfield   Bournemouth   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Wolves   Norwich   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Blackburn   Cardiff   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Millwall   Leeds   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Derby   Rotherham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Wigan   Reading   NS  
09/08 17:15 ENG CHAM Ipswich   Fulham   NS  
10/08 16:00 ENG CHAM Wolves   Norwich   NS  
16/08 12:15 ENG CHAM Leeds   Middlesbrough   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Blackpool   Blackburn   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Norwich   Watford   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Charlton   Wigan   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Birmingham   Brighton and Hove Albion   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Sheffield Wed   Derby   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Cardiff   Huddersfield   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Reading   Ipswich   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Rotherham   Wolves   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Bolton   Nottingham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Bournemouth   Brentford   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG CHAM Fulham   Millwall   NS  
England - League One Odds comparision League One
09/08 12:15 ENG LEAG Sheffield Utd   Bristol City   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Yeovil   Doncaster   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Barnsley   Crawley   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Preston   Notts County   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Fleetwood   Crewe   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Swindon   Scunthorpe   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Port Vale   Walsall   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Colchester   Oldham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Milton Keynes   Gillingham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Bradford   Coventry   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Rochdale   Peterborough   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Leyton Orient   Chesterfield   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Peterborough   Milton Keynes   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Coventry   Sheffield Utd   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Oldham   Leyton Orient   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Gillingham   Yeovil   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Walsall   Bradford   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Chesterfield   Rochdale   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Notts County   Fleetwood   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Doncaster   Port Vale   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Bristol City   Colchester   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Scunthorpe   Preston   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Crawley   Swindon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Crewe   Barnsley   NS  
England - League Two Odds comparision League Two
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Dagenham & Red.   Morecambe   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Wimbledon   Shrewsbury   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Northampton   Mansfield   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Stevenage   Hartlepool   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Carlisle   Luton   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Tranmere   York   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Accrington   Southend   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Newport   Wycombe   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Cambridge Utd   Plymouth   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Stevenage   Hartlepool   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Exeter   Portsmouth   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Bury   Cheltenham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Oxford Utd   Burton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Shrewsbury   Tranmere   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Hartlepool   Bury   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Burton   Dagenham & Red.   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Mansfield   Oxford Utd   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG York   Northampton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Luton   Wimbledon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Wycombe   Carlisle   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Portsmouth   Cambridge Utd   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Hartlepool   Bury   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Southend   Stevenage   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Cheltenham   Accrington   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Plymouth   Exeter   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG LEAG Morecambe   Newport   NS  
England - Conference South
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Boreham Wood   Farnborough   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Wealdstone   Eastbourne   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Havant & Waterlooville   Bromley   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Basingstoke Town   Hemel Hempstead   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF St Albans   Hayes & Yeading   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Concord   Bath City   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Whitehawk   Staines Town   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Salisbury   Ebbsfleet   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Chelmsford   Gosport Borough   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Weston   Bishop Stortford   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Maidenhead   Sutton   NS  
11/08 19:45 ENG CONF Farnborough   Weston   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Hayes & Yeading   Salisbury   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Bath City   Basingstoke Town   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Bishop Stortford   Wealdstone   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Farnborough   Weston   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Staines Town   St Albans   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Ebbsfleet   Concord   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Eastbourne   Chelmsford   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Hemel Hempstead   Boreham Wood   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Bromley   Whitehawk   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Sutton   Havant & Waterlooville   NS  
England - Conference North
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Gainsborough   Hednesford   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Worcester   Stalybridge   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Hyde Utd.   Oxford City   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Fylde   Brackley   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Stockport   North Ferriby   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Harrogate   Tamworth   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Chorley   Lowestoft   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Solihull   Colwyn Bay   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Gloucester   Bradford PA   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Boston Utd.   Barrow   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Leamington   Guiseley AFC   NS  
11/08 19:45 ENG CONF Bradford PA   Harrogate   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Colwyn Bay   Chorley   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF North Ferriby   Hyde Utd.   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Brackley   Boston Utd.   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Lowestoft   Solihull   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Barrow   Gainsborough   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Stalybridge   Fylde   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Hednesford   Leamington   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Tamworth   Gloucester   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Oxford City   Worcester   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Guiseley AFC   Stockport   NS  
England - Conference Premier
09/08 12:45 ENG CONF Bristol Rovers   Grimsby   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Nuneaton   Eastleigh   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Dover Ath.   Halifax   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Alfreton   Woking   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Macclesfield   Braintree   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Dartford   Wrexham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Welling United   Telford   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Aldershot   Altrincham   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Lincoln   Kidderminster   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Chester   Barnet   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Southport   Forest Green   NS  
09/08 15:00 ENG CONF Gateshead   Torquay   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Kidderminster   Alfreton   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Altrincham   Lincoln   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Wrexham   Gateshead   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Barnet   Bristol Rovers   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Halifax   Southport   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Woking   Dartford   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Torquay   Welling United   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Grimsby   Nuneaton   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Eastleigh   Aldershot   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Telford   Macclesfield   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Forest Green   Chester   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CONF Braintree   Dover Ath.   NS  
England - Capital One Cup
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Coventry   Cardiff   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Crawley   Ipswich   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Sheffield Utd   Mansfield   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Rochdale   Preston   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Brighton and Hove Albion   Cheltenham   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Leeds   Accrington   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Portsmouth   Peterborough   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Stevenage   Watford   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI York   Doncaster   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Chesterfield   Huddersfield   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Charlton   Colchester   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Rotherham   Fleetwood   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Morecambe   Bradford   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Bolton   Bury   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Exeter   Bournemouth   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Oldham   Middlesbrough   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Southend   Walsall   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Wolves   Northampton   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Burton   Wigan   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Reading   Newport   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Milton Keynes   Wimbledon   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Yeovil   Gillingham   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Blackburn   Scunthorpe   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Dagenham & Red.   Brentford   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Millwall   Wycombe   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Sheffield Wed   Notts County   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Shrewsbury   Blackpool   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Plymouth   Leyton Orient   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Birmingham   Cambridge Utd   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Bristol City   Oxford Utd   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Port Vale   Hartlepool   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Luton   Swindon   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Tranmere   Nottingham   NS  
11/08 17:00 ENG CAPI Barnsley   Crewe   NS  
11/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Carlisle   Derby   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Exeter   Bournemouth   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Sheffield Wed   Notts County   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Luton   Swindon   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Rotherham   Fleetwood   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Bolton   Bury   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Milton Keynes   Wimbledon   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Tranmere   Nottingham   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Crawley   Ipswich   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Plymouth   Leyton Orient   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Chesterfield   Huddersfield   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Reading   Newport   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Dagenham & Red.   Brentford   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Port Vale   Hartlepool   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Blackburn   Scunthorpe   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Millwall   Wycombe   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Southend   Walsall   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Charlton   Colchester   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Stevenage   Watford   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Bristol City   Oxford Utd   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Port Vale   Hartlepool   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Yeovil   Gillingham   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Burton   Wigan   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Portsmouth   Peterborough   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Barnsley   Crewe   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Leeds   Accrington   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Shrewsbury   Blackpool   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Birmingham   Cambridge Utd   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Rochdale   Preston   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI York   Doncaster   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Brighton and Hove Albion   Cheltenham   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Morecambe   Bradford   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Wolves   Northampton   NS  
12/08 19:45 ENG CAPI Oldham   Middlesbrough   NS  
England - Fa Cup - Qualification
15/08 19:30 ENG FA C Hebburn Town   West Allotment Celtic   NS  
15/08 19:45 ENG FA C Thetford   Swaffham   NS  
15/08 20:00 ENG FA C Rushden   Oxhey Jets   NS  
16/08 14:00 ENG FA C Brantham   Codicote   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Stourport   Lye Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Gillingham Town   Almondsbury UWE   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C North Shields   Pontefract Collieries   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bitton   Blackfield   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Whitton United   Eton Manor   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Halstead Town   Margaretsbury   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Reading Town   Shrivenham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bridport   Highworth   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Seaham Red Star   Liversedge   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Chessington & Hook   Worthing United   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Holker   Ashington   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Shoreham   Crawley   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Corsham Town   Horndean   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Erith & Belvedere   Croydon Athletic   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Longwell Green Sports   Melksham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Arnold Town   Basford Utd.   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Newmarket   Fakenham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Beckenham   Eastbourne Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C St Andrews   Tipton Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Erith & Belvedere   Croydon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Pewsey Vale   Sherborne   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bournemouth FC   Verwood   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Walsall W.   Heath Hayes   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Great Yarmouth Town   Huntingdon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bromsgrove   Bewdley Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Wulfrunians   Alvechurch   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Hassocks   Epsom   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Romania   Haverhill   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Horsham YMCA   Alton Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C AFC Liverpool   Squires Gate   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Shawbury   Continental Star   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Cockfosters   Hullbridge   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Mildenhall   Gorleston   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Ashford Town   Berkhamsted   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Slimbridge   Thatcham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Diss Town   Holbeach   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Stotfold   Biggleswade United   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Folland   Downton (Eng)   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Northampton   Kempston   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Billingham Synthonia   Durham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Hadleigh   Sawbridgeworth   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Portchester   Fawley   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bridlington Town   Whitley Bay   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Whitchurch United   Hallen   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Rushden   Oxhey Jets   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Cheltenham   Camberley (Eng)   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Hengrove   Bodmin   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Shildon   Crook Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Colney   Southend   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Dunstable Town   Ampthill Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Leverstock Green   Newport Pagnell   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Ardley United   Ash United   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Newcastle Benfield   Penrith   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Barton Town   Abbey Hey   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Staines   Bedfont Sports   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Epsom Athletic   Littlehampton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Petersfield   Bristol Manor Farm   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bolehall Swifts   Dudley   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Thetford   Swaffham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Gornal   Westfields   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Wivenhoe   Enfield 1893   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Hartley Wintney   Frimley Green   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Rocester   Stafford Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Brockenhurst   Wootton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Holyport   Abingdon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C AFC Emley   Ashton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Sevenoaks   East Preston   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Clapton   Bowers & Pitsea   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Sleaford Town   Wisbech   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Cowes   Team Solent   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Marske United   Billingham Synthonia   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Ascot United   Tadley Calleva   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C St Helens   Atherton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Flackwell Heath   Bracknell   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Newton Aycliffe   Garforth   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bemerton Heath   Totton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Plymouth Parkway   Buckland   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Wellington   Rangers FC   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Guisborough   Armthorpe Welfare   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Roofing   Eccleshill   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Causeway United   Cradley   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Hebburn Town   West Allotment Celtic   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Colliers Wood   Lordswood   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Kirby Muxloe   Wolverhampton Casuals   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Alsager   Winterton Rangers   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Shepton Mallet   Ilfracombe   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Nelson   West Auckland   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Badshot Lea   Binfield   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Sporting Khalsa   Pegasus   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Eastbourne United   Hailsham Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Blaby & Whetstone   Harborough   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Tadcaster   Barnoldswick Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Glossop North End   AFC Blackpool   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Peterborough   Team Bury   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Wigan Robin Park   Maltby   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Haringey Borough   Hertford Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Ringmer   Corinthian   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Brislington   Street   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Holmesdale   Tunbridge W.   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Dunstable   Ampthill Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Selsey   Fisher   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Chichester City   Mole Valley SCR   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Silsden   Consett   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Cove   Thame United   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Lymington   Winchester City   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Arundel FC   Croydon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Stansted   Ipswich Wanderers   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Farnham   Highmoor Ibis   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Newport Isle of Wight   Hamworthy United   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bedford   Kings Langley   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Pickering Town   Washington   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Bradford Town   Moneyfields   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Waltham Forest   Hoddesdon   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Greenwich   Lancing   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Romsey Town   Fareham   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Canterbury   Lingfield   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Nelson   West Auckland   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Heanor Town   Long Eaton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Westfield   Horley Town   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Ilford   Saffron   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Alresford Town   Christchurch   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Shepshed   Dunkirk   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Cogenhoe   Wembley   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Morpeth   Dunston   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Atherstone   Brocton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Sporting Bengal   FC Clacton   NS  
16/08 15:00 ENG FA C Dorking Wanderers   Crowborough   NS  
17/08 14:00 ENG FA C Stansted   Ipswich Wanderers   NS  
17/08 15:00 ENG FA C Pickering Town   Washington   NS  
17/08 15:00 ENG FA C AFC Emley   Ashton   NS  
England - Fa Community Shield
10/08 15:00 ENG FA C Arsenal   Manchester City   NS  



Event Log
  • Goal for Fleetwood in minute 76 [0 - 1]
  • Yellowcard for Burton in minute 75
  • Yellowcard for Leyton Orient in minute 108
  • Yellowcard for Rotherham in minute 86
  • Yellowcard for Rotherham in minute 77
  • Yellowcard for Rotherham in minute 64
  • Goal for Rotherham in minute 60 [2 - 2]
  • Goal for Rotherham in minute 55 [2 - 1]
  • Goal for Leyton Orient in minute 39 [2 - 0]
  • Yellowcard for Leyton Orient in minute 35

10bet online sports betting

Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.