English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 
Jetzt Anmelden

Soccer England - Livescore and Fixtures

This page displays live scores and next games. The league sub-pages contain also previous games, including game results

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Next games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
England - Premier League Odds comparision Premier League
31/01 12:45 ENG PREM Hull   Newcastle   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG PREM Stoke   QPR   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG PREM Manchester Utd   Leicester   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG PREM West Brom   Tottenham   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG PREM Liverpool   West Ham   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG PREM Sunderland   Burnley   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG PREM Crystal Palace   Everton   NS  
31/01 17:30 ENG PREM Chelsea   Manchester City   NS  
01/02 13:30 ENG PREM Arsenal   Aston Villa   NS  
01/02 16:00 ENG PREM Southampton   Swansea   NS  
07/02 12:45 ENG PREM Tottenham   Arsenal   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG PREM QPR   Southampton   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG PREM Manchester City   Hull   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG PREM Leicester   Crystal Palace   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG PREM Swansea   Sunderland   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG PREM Aston Villa   Chelsea   NS  
07/02 17:30 ENG PREM Everton   Liverpool   NS  
08/02 12:00 ENG PREM Burnley   West Brom   NS  
08/02 14:05 ENG PREM Newcastle   Stoke   NS  
08/02 16:15 ENG PREM West Ham   Manchester Utd   NS  
England - Championship Odds comparision Championship
30/01 19:45 ENG CHAM Bournemouth   Watford   NS  
31/01 12:15 ENG CHAM Brentford   Middlesbrough   NS  
31/01 12:30 ENG CHAM Huddersfield   Leeds   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Charlton   Rotherham   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Blackburn   Fulham   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Cardiff   Derby   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Nottingham   Millwall   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Reading   Sheffield Wed   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Birmingham   Norwich   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Bolton   Wolves   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Ipswich   Wigan   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG CHAM Blackpool   Brighton and Hove Albion   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Millwall   Huddersfield   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Brighton and Hove Albion   Nottingham   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Wolves   Reading   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Wigan   Bournemouth   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Fulham   Birmingham   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Middlesbrough   Charlton   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Sheffield Wed   Cardiff   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Rotherham   Ipswich   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Watford   Blackburn   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Leeds   Brentford   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Norwich   Blackpool   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG CHAM Derby   Bolton   NS  
England - FA-Cup Odds comparision FA-Cup
03/02 19:45 ENG FA-C Sheffield Utd   Preston   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG FA-C Manchester Utd   Cambridge Utd   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG FA-C Fulham   Sunderland   NS  
04/02 19:45 ENG FA-C Bolton   Liverpool   NS  
14/02 12:45 ENG FA-C West Brom   West Ham   NS  
14/02 15:00 ENG FA-C Blackburn   Stoke   NS  
14/02 15:00 ENG FA-C Aston Villa   Leicester   NS  
14/02 15:00 ENG FA-C Arsenal   Middlesbrough   NS  
14/02 15:00 ENG FA-C Derby   Reading   NS  
15/02 12:30 ENG FA-C Aston Villa   Leicester   NS  
15/02 16:00 ENG FA-C Arsenal   Middlesbrough   NS  
England - League One Odds comparision League One
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Bradford   Colchester   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Coventry   Rochdale   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Peterborough   Yeovil   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Barnsley   Port Vale   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Chesterfield   Doncaster   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Crewe   Milton Keynes   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Oldham   Notts County   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Sheffield Utd   Swindon   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Leyton Orient   Scunthorpe   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Crawley   Preston   NS  
01/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Bristol City   Fleetwood   NS  
01/02 18:00 ENG LEAG Walsall   Gillingham   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG LEAG Barnsley   Oldham   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Yeovil   Crawley   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Fleetwood   Peterborough   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Colchester   Crewe   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Rochdale   Leyton Orient   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Swindon   Barnsley   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Preston   Coventry   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Doncaster   Walsall   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Milton Keynes   Bristol City   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Port Vale   Bradford   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Gillingham   Sheffield Utd   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Scunthorpe   Oldham   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Notts County   Chesterfield   NS  
England - League Two Odds comparision League Two
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Luton   Cambridge Utd   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Dagenham & Red.   Cheltenham   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Carlisle   Mansfield   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Southend   York   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Hartlepool   Plymouth   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Burton   Bury   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Newport   Shrewsbury   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Exeter   Tranmere   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Wycombe   Portsmouth   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Morecambe   Wimbledon   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Accrington   Northampton   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG LEAG Stevenage   Oxford Utd   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Northampton   Morecambe   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Cheltenham   Burton   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Portsmouth   Hartlepool   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Shrewsbury   Southend   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG York   Dagenham & Red.   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Cambridge Utd   Wycombe   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Plymouth   Accrington   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Bury   Exeter   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Tranmere   Carlisle   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Wimbledon   Newport   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Oxford Utd   Luton   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG LEAG Mansfield   Stevenage   NS  
England - Ryman League
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Chur   VCD Athletic   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Leatherhead   Bury Town   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Witham   Margate   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Canvey Island   Tonbridge   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Kingstonian   Maidstone   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Lewes   Thurrock   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Dulwich Hamlet   Grays   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Bognor Regis   Billericay   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Harrow Borough   Wingate & Finchley   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Leiston   Hampton & Richmond   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Peacehaven & Telscombe   Hendon   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG RYMA Enfield Town   Metropolitan Police   NS  
02/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Kingstonian   Bognor Regis   NS  
02/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Billericay   Margate   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Metropolitan Police   VCD Athletic   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Witham   Enfield Town   NS  
04/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Peacehaven & Telscombe   Leiston   NS  
04/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Grays   Hampton & Richmond   Postp.  
04/02 19:45 ENG RYMA Lewes   Canvey Island   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG RYMA Grays   Enfield Town   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG RYMA Harrow Borough   Peacehaven & Telscombe   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG RYMA Hampton & Richmond   Tonbridge   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG RYMA Lewes   Hendon   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG RYMA Chur   Bognor Regis   NS  
England - Vanarama Conference South
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Bishop Stortford   Staines Town   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Eastbourne   Bath City   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Weston   Hemel Hempstead   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Bromley   Havant & Waterlooville   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Chelmsford   Whitehawk   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Wealdstone   Hayes & Yeading   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Boreham Wood   Basingstoke Town   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Maidenhead   Concord   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Sutton   Farnborough   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Gosport Borough   Ebbsfleet   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Whitehawk   Bath City   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Weston   Eastbourne   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Hemel Hempstead   Wealdstone   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Bromley   Farnborough   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Staines Town   Bromley   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Whitehawk   Boreham Wood   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Basingstoke Town   Maidenhead   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Havant & Waterlooville   Farnborough   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Hemel Hempstead   Gosport Borough   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Bath City   Bishop Stortford   Postp.  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Concord   Sutton   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Hayes & Yeading   Eastbourne   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Chelmsford   St Albans   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Wealdstone   Weston   NS  
England - Vanarama Conference
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Woking   Alfreton   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Forest Green   Nuneaton   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Welling United   Chester   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Lincoln   Dover Ath.   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Dartford   Bristol Rovers   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Halifax   Barnet   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Southport   Gateshead   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Kidderminster   Eastleigh   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Wrexham   Torquay   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Grimsby   Telford   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Braintree   Macclesfield   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Altrincham   Aldershot   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Alfreton   Lincoln   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Wrexham   Forest Green   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Telford   Gateshead   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Dover Ath.   Grimsby   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Forest Green   Grimsby   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Macclesfield   Welling United   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Chester   Dartford   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Bristol Rovers   Lincoln   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Gateshead   Kidderminster   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Barnet   Woking   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Aldershot   Halifax   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Alfreton   Southport   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Torquay   Braintree   Postp.  
England - Vanarama Conference North
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA North Ferriby   Worcester   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Oxford City   Tamworth   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Fylde   Chorley   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Colwyn Bay   Hednesford   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Leamington   Solihull   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Barrow   Brackley   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Boston Utd.   Stockport   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Guiseley AFC   Hyde Utd.   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Gainsborough   Harrogate   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Gloucester   Lowestoft   NS  
31/01 15:00 ENG VANA Stalybridge   Bradford PA   NS  
02/02 19:45 ENG VANA Bradford PA   Gloucester   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Leamington   Chorley   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Hyde Utd.   Solihull   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Stockport   Barrow   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG VANA Oxford City   North Ferriby   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Hyde Utd.   Boston Utd.   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Brackley   Oxford City   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Stockport   Stalybridge   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Hednesford   Fylde   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Solihull   North Ferriby   Postp.  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Bradford PA   Gainsborough   NS  
07/02 15:00 ENG VANA Lowestoft   Colwyn Bay   NS  
England - Premier League U21
02/02 13:00 ENG PREM Newcastle Utd U21   West Brom U21   NS  
02/02 19:00 ENG PREM Chelsea U21   Southampton U21   NS  
02/02 19:00 ENG PREM Manchester United U21   Fulham U21   NS  
06/02 15:00 ENG PREM Stoke City U21   Blackburn U21   NS  
06/02 19:00 ENG PREM Middlesbrough U21   Wolves U21   NS  
06/02 19:00 ENG PREM West Ham U21   Fulham U21   NS  
07/02 11:30 ENG PREM Manchester City U21   Liverpool U21   NS  
09/02 12:00 ENG PREM Tottenham U21   Sunderland U21   NS  
09/02 19:00 ENG PREM Leicester U21   Norwich U21   NS  
09/02 19:00 ENG PREM Newcastle Utd U21   Arsenal U21   NS  
09/02 19:00 ENG PREM Bolton U21   Reading U21   NS  
09/02 19:00 ENG PREM Brighton U21   West Brom U21   NS  
09/02 19:00 ENG PREM Everton U21   Southampton U21   NS  
09/02 19:45 ENG PREM Manchester United U21   Chelsea U21   NS  
13/02 14:00 ENG PREM Stoke City U21   Wolves U21   NS  
16/02 19:00 ENG PREM Manchester United U21   Everton U21   NS  
16/02 19:00 ENG PREM Liverpool U21   Sunderland U21   NS  
16/02 19:00 ENG PREM Aston Villa U21   Derby U21   NS  
18/02 19:00 ENG PREM Arsenal U21   Reading U21   NS  
20/02 14:00 ENG PREM Stoke City U21   Brighton U21   NS  
England - Johnstone Paints Trophy Odds comparision Johnstone Paints Trophy
02/02 19:45 ENG JOHN Walsall   Preston   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG JOHN Bristol City   Gillingham   NS  
03/02 19:45 ENG JOHN Walsall   Preston   NS  



Event Log
  • Yellowcard for Gillingham in minute 80 by J. Egan
  • Yellowcard for Gillingham in minute 70 by G. Hoyte
  • Yellowcard for Bristol City in minute 54 by L. Ayling
  • Yellowcard for Bristol City in minute 45 by L. Freeman
  • Goal for Gillingham in minute 32 [1 - 1]
  • Goal for Bristol City in minute 18 [1 - 0]
  • Yellowcard for Sheffield Utd in minute 90 by C. Basham
  • Goal for Tottenham in minute 88 by C. Eriksen [2 - 2]
  • Goal for Sheffield Utd in minute 80 [2 - 1]
  • Goal for Sheffield Utd in minute 77 [1 - 1]

10bet online sports betting

Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.