English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 

Soccer Belgian Cup - Qualification - Livescore, Fixtures and Results

This page displays live, next and previous soccer games

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Previous games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Knokke 2   4 Dender   AET  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Coxyde 1   0 Merelbeke   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Deinze   Tubize   NS  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Dessel   Bornem   NS  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Duffel 1   3 St. Gilloise   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Antwerp 2   1 Seresien   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Acren 2   0 Hamoir   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Londerzeel 0   1 Lommel United   AET  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Olsa Brakel 3   2 K.SK Heist   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Patro Eisden 5   0 Hades   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG White Star Wolwe 2   0 Lierse   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Spouwen-Mopertingen 3   2 Oosterwijk   AET  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Walhain 4   1 Heppignies   FT  
23/08 14:00 BEL BELG Berlare   Eupen   NS  
22/08 18:00 BEL BELG Cercle Brugge 2   0 RFC De Liege   FT  
22/08 18:00 BEL BELG Deinze 3   1 Tubize   FT  
22/08 17:30 BEL BELG Berlare 1   3 Eupen   FT  
22/08 17:30 BEL BELG Dessel 2   0 Bornem   FT  
22/08 16:00 BEL BELG Virton 0   1 Bocholter   AET  
16/08 17:30 BEL BELG Berlare 0   0 Hamme   Pen.  
16/08 15:00 BEL BELG Heppignies 2   1 URS Centre   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG RFC De Liege 2   2 Roeselare   Pen.  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Seraing   Saint Eloois   NS  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Spouwen-Mopertingen 3   2 Diegem   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Oosterwijk 3   0 Uccle   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Olsa Brakel 2   1 Tienen   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lommel United 3   0 Givry   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lierse 2   1 Rupel Boom   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Duffel 2   1 Wijgmaal   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Coxyde 4   0 Gullegem   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Cercle Brugge 2   0 Wallonne Ciney   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bocholter 5   3 Sint-Gillis Waas   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Geel-Meerhout 2   2 Knokke   Pen.  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG St. Gilloise 3   0 Namur   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw 1   3 Acren   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Dender 2   0 Overijse   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Walhain 2   1 Sint Niklaas   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Woluwe Zaventem 2   4 Hades   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Patro Eisden 1   0 Neerpelt   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Meux 0   1 White Star Wolwe   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Merelbeke 5   0 La Calamine   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG K.RC. Mechelen 1   2 Londerzeel   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Izegem 1   3 Antwerp   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG K.SK Heist 2   0 Zeehaven   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Grimbergen 0   2 Dessel   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Eupen 4   1 Capellen   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege 2   3 Hamoir   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bornem 3   1 Richelle   FT  
16/08 14:00 BEL BELG Seresien 1   1 Saint Eloois   Pen.  
16/08 13:00 BEL BELG Deinze   Hoogstraten   NS  
15/08 18:00 BEL BELG Virton   K.Stand.Wetteren   NS  
15/08 18:00 BEL BELG Tubize   Marchienne   NS  
15/08 14:00 BEL BELG Dender   Overijse   NS  
09/08 15:00 BEL BELG Longlier 1   3 Hamoir   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Mouscron Peruwelz 1   5 Heppignies   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bocholter 3   1 Stavelotain   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwevezele 3   5 Hamme   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw 2   1 Hasselt   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine 1   3 Londerzeel   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Saint Eloois 6   0 Ougree   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Montkainoise 1   1 Namur   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Leopoldsburg 1   5 Zeehaven   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG K.RC. Mechelen 2   0 Chevetogne   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Knokke 2   1 Sprimont-Comblain   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Herk 1   3 Givry   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Olme 1   3 Olsa Brakel   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Overijse 3   0 Beaufays   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG SW Harelbeke 0   1 Tienen   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sint Niklaas 1   0 Halle   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Oudenaarde 2   2 Cointe-Liege   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ostiches 1   2 RFC De Liege   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Diegem 0   0 R.FC.Tournai   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Berchem 2   2 Wijgmaal   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sint-Gillis Waas 2   0 Fizoise   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG K.Stand.Wetteren 1   0 Ronse   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 1   3 Walhain   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Pepingen 1   3 URS Centre   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Gullegem 2   0 Katelijne (Bel)   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Grimbergen 8   1 Rotselaar   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wolvertem 0   0 La Calamine   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Eendracht Aalst 1   1 Duffel   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Acren 4   3 Lixhe-Lanaye   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rupel Boom 1   0 SC Waterloo Region   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Champlonnaise 0   1 Richelle   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Damme 0   0 Uccle   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Francs Borains 0   1 Neerpelt   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Eendracht Zele 1   1 Merelbeke   Pen.  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Witgoor Sport 0   3 Dender   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Torhout 0   1 Berlare   FT  
09/08 14:00 BEL BELG Meux 4   0 Genly-Quevy   FT  
08/08 18:00 BEL BELG Wallonne Ciney   Betekom   NS  
08/08 18:00 BEL BELG Hoogstraten   Lutlommel   NS  
08/08 18:00 BEL BELG Bertrix   Capellen   NS  
08/08 17:30 BEL BELG Nijlen 1   1 Bornem   Pen.  
08/08 17:30 BEL BELG Hades 2   2 Temse   Pen.  
08/08 16:30 BEL BELG Voss 2   2 Izegem   Pen.  
08/08 16:00 BEL BELG Oosterwijk   Wevelgem   NS  
08/08 16:00 BEL BELG Petegem   Marchienne   NS  
07/08 18:30 BEL BELG Spouwen-Mopertingen 2   1 Wilrijk   FT  
02/08 16:00 BEL BELG Chevetogne 3   0 Gesves   FT  
02/08 15:00 BEL BELG Longlier 1   0 Aywaille   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Jeunesse Tamines   Namur   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Olme   Zwijndrecht   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ougree   Wepion   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wijgmaal 3   1 Ganshoren   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG KWIK Eine 1   3 Eendracht Zele   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Heppignies 3   2 Monceau   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Courcelles 2   3 Marchienne   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Duffel 1   1 Mariekerke   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Genly-Quevy 3   1 Rapid Symphorinois   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Givry 3   0 Habay La Neuve   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Halle 0   0 VC Sterrebeek   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wingene 1   2 SW Harelbeke   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Evergem-Center   Berlare   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Kattenbos   Hades   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Knokke 2   0 Preußen Münster   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Limontoise   Stavelotain   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Merelbeke   Kruibeke   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ostiches 1   0 Spy   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rumbeke 1   1 Damme   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG K.Stand.Wetteren   Dikkelvenne   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Vaux 0   1 Champlonnaise   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wellen 1   6 Neerpelt   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wetteren Kwatrecht 0   0 Pepingen   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Entente Chatelet 3   5 Montkainoise   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Katelijne (Bel) 2   1 Lille   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Loyers 0   4 Lixhe-Lanaye   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Herk 0   0 Brustem   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Biesen   Hades   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine II 2   2 Dinant   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Loyers   Gold Star Liege   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lutlommel 1   1 Eendracht Termien   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ohain 1   6 Betekom   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ougree   Wepion   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 6   0 White Star Adinkerke   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise 1   1 Wolvertem   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rotselaar 5   1 Berchem   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Solieres Sport 2   4 Richelle   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Grand-Leez 0   3 Francs Borains   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Fizoise 1   1 Hombourg   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Meux 4   0 Aische   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Uccle 4   3 Stade Everois   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Waremme 1   1 Verlaine   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ieper 2   2 Zwevezele   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG KV Turnhout 1   1 Nijlen   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG SC Waterloo Region 2   1 Eppegem   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwevegem 0   0 Wevelgem   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege 6   1 Mormont   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zelzate 0   0 Ronse   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Witgoor Sport 1   1 WS Schorvoort   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Trooz 1   1 Beaufays   Pen.  
01/08 18:30 BEL BELG Bertrix   Ethe Belmont   NS  
01/08 18:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw   Brasschaat   NS  
01/08 18:00 BEL BELG R.FC.Tournai   Boezinge   NS  
01/08 17:30 BEL BELG Tessenderlo   Spouwen-Mopertingen   NS  
01/08 17:30 BEL BELG Leopoldsburg   Vlijtingen   NS  
01/08 17:00 BEL BELG Lenaarts   Voss   NS  
01/08 16:00 BEL BELG Ninove   Sint-Gillis Waas   NS  



Event Log
  • Goal for Olsa Brakel in minute 77 by Van Waeyenberghe [3 - 2]
  • Goal for Olsa Brakel in minute 60 by Delie [2 - 2]
  • Goal for K.SK Heist in minute 57 by Jan van den Bergh [1 - 2]
  • Goal for K.SK Heist in minute 47 by Jan van den Bergh [1 - 1]
  • Goal for Olsa Brakel in minute 7 by Delie [1 - 0]
  • Goal for Antwerp in minute 71 by Joren Dom [2 - 1]
  • Goal for Antwerp in minute 59 by Knappe [1 - 1]
  • Redcard for Seresien in minute 45 by Saliu Popoola Sodiq
  • Goal for Seresien in minute 34 by Sambu [0 - 1]
  • Goal for St. Gilloise in minute 67 by Zitte [1 - 3]


Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.