English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 

Soccer Belgian Cup - Qualification - Livescore, Fixtures and Results

This page displays live, next and previous soccer games

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Previous games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification
02/08 16:00 BEL BELG Chevetogne 3   0 Gesves   FT  
02/08 15:00 BEL BELG Longlier 1   0 Aywaille   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Evergem-Center   Berlare   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Olme   Zwijndrecht   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ougree   Wepion   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wijgmaal   Ganshoren   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Heppignies 3   2 Monceau   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Courcelles 2   3 Marchienne   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Duffel 1   1 Mariekerke   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Genly-Quevy   Rapid Symphorinois   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Givry 3   0 Habay La Neuve   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Katelijne (Bel) 2   1 Lille   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG KWIK Eine   Eendracht Zele   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Jeunesse Tamines   Namur   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Halle 0   0 VC Sterrebeek   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Kattenbos   Hades   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Knokke   Preußen Münster   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Limontoise   Stavelotain   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Merelbeke   Kruibeke   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ostiches   Spy   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rumbeke 1   1 Damme   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG K.Stand.Wetteren   Dikkelvenne   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Vaux   Champlonnaise   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wellen   Neerpelt   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wetteren Kwatrecht 0   0 Pepingen   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wingene   SW Harelbeke   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Meux 4   0 Aische   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Uccle   Stade Everois   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Biesen   Hades   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine II 2   2 Dinant   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Loyers   Gold Star Liege   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lutlommel 1   1 Eendracht Termien   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ohain 1   6 Betekom   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ougree   Wepion   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 6   0 White Star Adinkerke   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise 1   1 Wolvertem   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rotselaar 5   1 Berchem   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Solieres Sport 2   4 Richelle   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwevegem 0   0 Wevelgem   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Entente Chatelet   Montkainoise   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Herk 0   0 Brustem   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Grand-Leez 0   3 Francs Borains   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG SC Waterloo Region   Eppegem   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Waremme 1   1 Verlaine   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG KV Turnhout   Nijlen   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Loyers   Lixhe-Lanaye   NS  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Trooz 1   1 Beaufays   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Witgoor Sport 1   1 WS Schorvoort   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zelzate 0   0 Ronse   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege 6   1 Mormont   FT  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Fizoise 1   1 Hombourg   Pen.  
02/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ieper 2   2 Zwevezele   Pen.  
01/08 18:30 BEL BELG Bertrix   Ethe Belmont   NS  
01/08 18:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw   Brasschaat   NS  
01/08 18:00 BEL BELG R.FC.Tournai   Boezinge   NS  
01/08 17:30 BEL BELG Leopoldsburg   Vlijtingen   NS  
01/08 17:30 BEL BELG Tessenderlo   Spouwen-Mopertingen   NS  
01/08 17:00 BEL BELG Lenaarts   Voss   NS  
01/08 16:00 BEL BELG Ninove   Sint-Gillis Waas   NS  
26/07 16:00 BEL BELG Pepingen 3   2 Jong Lede   FT  
26/07 16:00 BEL BELG K.Stand.Wetteren 1   0 Avanti   FT  
26/07 16:00 BEL BELG Villance 1   9 Givry   FT  
26/07 16:00 BEL BELG Limontoise   Fizoise   NS  
26/07 16:00 BEL BELG Dinant 2   5 Fizoise   FT  
26/07 15:00 BEL BELG Longlier 3   0 Bomal   FT  
26/07 15:00 BEL BELG Lenaarts 2   0 Herentals   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Hades   Flandria Dorne   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Hombourg   Ougree   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Fosses 1   3 Entente Chatelet   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Sclayn   Lutlommel   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Namur   Gold Star Liege   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Bievre 0   6 Aische   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG R.FC.Tournai 5   0 Otegem   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Apollo 74 Gellik   Biesen   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ougree   Aische II   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wielsbeke 0   1 Boezinge   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Apollo 74 Gellik 8   0 Kattenbos   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Heppignies   Entente Chatelet   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Flobecquoise   Genly-Quevy   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Herk   Waltwilder   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Gold Star Liege 1   4 Meux   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Zeveren 3   5 Evergem-Center   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kemexhe Crisnee   Meux   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Stavelotain 1   1 Gesves   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG SC Waterloo Region 3   0 Beersel Drogenbos   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rapid Symphorinois   Kattenbos   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Raeren 0   0 Dinant   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ougree   Aische II   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Maaseik 0   7 Neerpelt   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Loyers   Lixhe-Lanaye   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Gold Star Liege   Couvin-Mariembourg   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine II   Pontisse Cite   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kemexhe Crisnee   Trooz   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG RC Lebbeke   Zelzate   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Montkainoise 8   0 Floreffe   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG PAC Buzet 1   1 Nismes   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Heultje   Mariekerke   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Habay La Neuve 8   0 Harre   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ganshoren 5   0 d'Ophain   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Flandria Dorne 0   7 Lutlommel   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Eppegem 14   0 La Hulpe   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Dikkelvenne 3   2 Melsele   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wuustwezel 3   3 Lille   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Vervietois   Champlonnaise   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine   Rossignol   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Sint-Gillis Waas 3   0 Rangers Opdorp   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Sart-Lez-Spa   Gesves   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kruibeke   Drongen   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Merksplas   Voss   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Namur 3   1 Gold Star Liege   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Boekel   Eendracht Zele   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ohain 2   1 Rixensartoise   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Zwijndrecht 3   0 Ranst   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Zwevezele 5   1 Westkapelle   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Vaux 2   0 Poupehan   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Aartselaar   WS Schorvoort   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG VC Sterrebeek 4   1 RC Schaerbeek   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Spouwen-Mopertingen   Beringen   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Raeren 0   0 Stavelotain   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 2   2 Eernegem   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Nijlen 1   0 Berg en Dal   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rumbeke 2   0 Ruiter Roeselare   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rode Duivels 1   5 Wijgmaal   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Lovendegem 0   3 Ronse   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Limontoise   Verlaine II   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Leopoldsburg   Bree   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG KV Turnhout 4   0 Duffel   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Knokke 7   0 Vlamertinge   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kemexhe Crisnee   Trooz   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Katelijne (Bel) 4   2 Lyra   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Jamoigne   Cointe-Liege   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Havinnes   Ostiches   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Geants 0   5 Zwevegem   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Eendracht Termien   Hoepertingen   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Maldegem   Berlare   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise   Lennik   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Waremme   Meix-Devant-Virton   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Preußen Münster 7   0 Nieuwkerke   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ninove   Voorde   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG KWIK Eine   Laarne Kalken   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Grand-Leez   Lessines-Ollignies   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Damme   Meulebeke   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Bevel 1   1 Olme   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Betekom   Haacht   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Antonia   Witgoor Sport   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG White Star Adinkerke   Oostnieuwkerke   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wingene 4   0 Lauwe   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wevelgem 3   1 Menen   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Appelterre-Eichem   Wetteren Kwatrecht   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Marbehan 1   2 Mormont   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Beaufays 1   1 Warnant   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Hades   Biesen   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Lixhe-Lanaye   Couvin-Mariembourg   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Monceau   Le Roeulx   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Peutie   Uccle   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rapid Symphorinois   Isieroise   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Bertrix 4   2 Salmienne   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Messancy 0   5 Solieres Sport   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Helchteren 0   2 Wellen   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Panama City 1   2 Brasschaat   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Francs Borains 2   1 Arquet   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Berchem 3   2 Wambeek   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Merelbeke 3   2 Lochristi   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Jeunesse Tamines 7   0 Eghezee   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Vlijtingen 1   0 Weerstand Koersel   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Spy 1   1 Fontainoise   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Sclayn   Wepion   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Huvo Jeuk 2   2 Brustem   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ethe Belmont   Lorraine Arlon   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Duffel   Beekhoek   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ingooigem   SW Harelbeke   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kampelaar   Halle   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG La Roche   Richelle   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Loyers   Aische II   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Pesche   Courcelles   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ieper   Eendracht Wervik   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Marchienne   Flobecquoise   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Korbeek 0   2 Rotselaar   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Hombourg 3   0 Pontisse Cite   FT  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw   Walem   NS  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Chevetogne 1   1 Rochefort   Pen.  
26/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wolvertem   Rillaar Sport   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG Marchienne   Flobecquoise   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG RC Lebbeke   Zelzate   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG Sclayn   Wepion   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG Spouwen-Mopertingen   Beringen   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG Waremme   Meix-Devant-Virton   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG Sart-Lez-Spa   Wepion   NS  
25/07 18:00 BEL BELG Marchienne   Isieroise   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Wolvertem   Rillaar Sport   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Grand-Leez   Lessines-Ollignies   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Herk   Waltwilder   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Jamoigne   Cointe-Liege   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Leopoldsburg   Bree   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Tervuren-Duisburg   Stade Everois   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Tessenderlo 1   1 Zonhoven   Pen.  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw   Walem   NS  
25/07 17:30 BEL BELG Ninove   Voorde   NS  
25/07 17:00 BEL BELG Royal Marloie Sport   Aywaille   NS  
25/07 17:00 BEL BELG Merksplas   Voss   NS  
25/07 16:00 BEL BELG Heultje   Mariekerke   NS  
25/07 12:30 BEL BELG Kampelaar   Halle   NS  
24/07 18:00 BEL BELG Kruibeke 2   1 Drongen   FT  



Event Log
  • Goal for St. Gilloise in minute 90 by Haroun [3 - 1]
  • Goal for R.Boussu Dour Borinage in minute 110 [1 - 0]
  • Goal for St. Gilloise in minute 76 [2 - 1]
  • Goal for Tubize in minute 26 [1 - 1]
  • Goal for St. Gilloise in minute 26 [1 - 0]
  • Goal for Vise in minute 74 by Makiese [1 - 1]
  • Goal for Oostende in minute 116 by Vandamme [2 - 1]
  • Goal for Oudenaarde in minute 79 [1 - 2]
  • Goal for White Star Wolwe in minute 67 [0 - 2]
  • Goal for Oostende in minute 75 by Depoitre [1 - 1]


Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.