English | Deutsch | Partner | Contact | Change timezone
 

Soccer Belgian Cup - Qualification - Livescore, Fixtures and Results

This page displays live, next and previous soccer games

Live games ↓  

Currently no Live games

Next games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification Odds comparision Belgian Cup - Qualification
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wilrijk   Cercle Brugge   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Waremme   Lierse   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Torhout   Tubize   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sprimont-Comblain   KV Turnhout   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sint Niklaas   Hasselt   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Saint Eloois   Geel-Meerhout   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise   Oud Heverlee Leuven   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Patro Eisden   Dessel   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Oosterwijk   St. Gilloise   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Meux   Capellen   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Londerzeel   Roeselare   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Helchteren   Eendracht Aalst   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Deinze   Lommel United   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Heppignies   SW Harelbeke   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bocholter   Oudenaarde   NS  
28/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw   Antwerp   NS  

Previous games ↓

Time C L           M S Odds
Belgium - Belgian Cup - Qualification Odds comparision Belgian Cup - Qualification
27/08 18:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw   Antwerp   NS  
27/08 17:30 BEL BELG Sprimont-Comblain   KV Turnhout   NS  
27/08 17:30 BEL BELG Patro Eisden   Dessel   NS  
27/08 17:00 BEL BELG Torhout   Tubize   NS  
27/08 17:00 BEL BELG Deinze   Lommel United   NS  
26/08 18:30 BEL BELG Wilrijk 1   2 Cercle Brugge   FT  
21/08 17:00 BEL BELG Preußen Münster 1   2 Saint Eloois   FT  
21/08 16:00 BEL BELG Vlijtingen 1   2 Oosterwijk   FT  
21/08 16:00 BEL BELG Namur 0   2 Sprimont-Comblain   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lochristi 1   3 Heppignies   AET  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Meux 4   3 Halle   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 0   3 Eendracht Aalst   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Katelijne (Bel)   Capellen   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Givry 0   1 Oudenaarde   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG RC Lebbeke   Londerzeel   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Dender 2   3 KV Turnhout   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Deinze   Wetteren Kwatrecht   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bocholter   FC Seraing   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wilrijk   Hamme   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Geel-Meerhout   Acren   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise 2   0 Couvin-Mariembourg   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sint Niklaas 2   0 Overijse   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Spouwen-Mopertingen 2   3 SW Harelbeke   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Torhout 3   1 Francs Borains   AET  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG White Star Wolwe 0   1 Patro Eisden   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bocholter 2   1 Seraing   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw 1   0 Lenaarts   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Paturages 0   3 Hasselt   FT  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Waremme   Knokke   NS  
21/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lauwe   Patro Eisden   NS  
20/08 18:00 BEL BELG Geel-Meerhout 3   2 Acren   FT  
20/08 18:00 BEL BELG Wilrijk 4   3 Hamme   Pen.  
20/08 18:00 BEL BELG Hoogstraten 0   3 Dessel   FT  
20/08 18:00 BEL BELG Waremme 3   2 Knokke   FT  
20/08 16:00 BEL BELG Helchteren   Ronse   NS  
20/08 14:00 BEL BELG Katelijne (Bel)   Capellen   NS  
14/08 16:00 BEL BELG KV Turnhout 2   1 K.SK Heist   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sint-Gillis Waas 1   2 Helchteren   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Virton 0   1 Torhout   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ieper 1   2 Dessel   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wetteren Kwatrecht 1   0 Wellen   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Weywertz 0   3 Lauwe   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Coxyde 0   6 Londerzeel   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Neerpelt 1   5 Couvin-Mariembourg   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Knokke 3   2 Petegem   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sint Niklaas 4   1 URS Centre   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG RFC De Liege 1   2 Eendracht Aalst   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Paturages 2   0 Wolvertem Merchtem   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Aische 1   3 Heppignies   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Antonia 0   3 Hamme   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Geel-Meerhout 2   0 Gold Star Liege   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Berlare 0   2 Halle   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Boezinge   Acren   NS  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ganshoren 1   4 Hasselt   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Preußen Münster 1   0 Ransartoise 2   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Olsa Brakel 3   4 Hoogstraten   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Capellen 3   0 Hamoir   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Overijse 4   1 Temse   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lenaarts 1   0 Belceil   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Merelbeke 1   2 Oudenaarde   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG SC Waterloo Region 1   3 Bocholter   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Tienen 0   1 Dender   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Vlijtingen 3   0 Habay La Neuve   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Waremme 3   0 Jong Lede   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Woluwe Zaventem 0   1 Lochristi   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Walhain 1   2 Oosterwijk   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Betekom 1   3 RC Lebbeke   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Katelijne (Bel) 3   2 Heur Tongeren   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Francs Borains 4   1 RWDM 2003   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Namur 3   2 Menen   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ethe Belmont 0   2 Givry   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Houdinois 0   4 Ronse   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lille 5   6 Spouwen-Mopertingen   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG FC Eupen 0   4 Meux   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise 4   1 Schriek   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine 1   2 SW Harelbeke   FT  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zeehaven 3   4 Saint Eloois   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwarte Leeuw 1   0 Izegem   Pen.  
14/08 14:00 BEL BELG Entente Durbuy 0   1 Racing Waregem   FT  
13/08 18:00 BEL BELG Sprimont-Comblain   Wallonne Ciney   NS  
13/08 17:30 BEL BELG Hades   Patro Eisden   NS  
13/08 17:00 BEL BELG Deinze   Richelle   NS  
13/08 15:00 BEL BELG Boezinge   Acren   NS  
07/08 16:00 BEL BELG Mariaburg 1   6 Lille   FT  
07/08 16:00 BEL BELG Givry 4   1 Gedinnois   FT  
07/08 16:00 BEL BELG Profondeville 0   2 Meux   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bornem   Belceil   NS  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lorraine Arlon 0   4 Entente Durbuy   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Drongen 0   3 Capellen   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Gullegem 0   1 Helchteren   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Huy   Lenaarts   NS  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ixelles 1   3 Houdinois   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bocholter 10   0 Harze   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Berlare 4   0 La Roche   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Petegem 1   0 Herstal   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Marchienne   Wetteren Kwatrecht   NS  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Heur Tongeren 4   0 Rupel Boom   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Gerpinnes 1   3 Gold Star Liege   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Couvin-Mariembourg 7   1 Witgoor Sport   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Heppignies 2   1 Houtvenne   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Champlonnaise 1   2 Waltwilder   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ronse 4   1 Weerstand Koersel   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Lauwe 2   4 Hades   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Kemzeke 0   5 Paturages   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege 2   7 Knokke   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Flavion Sport 0   6 Izegem   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Torhout 3   1 Aywaille   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Sibret 1   7 Eendracht Aalst   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG RWDM 2003 2   0 Dikkelvenne   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Rumbeke 1   2 Betekom   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG RC Lebbeke   Eendracht A.   NS  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Oostkamp 2   3 Rebecquoise   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Mariekerke 0   1 Ieper   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Hamoir 5   0 Ekeren   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Neerpelt 2   1 Eppegem   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Fosses 1   4 Antonia   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Francs Borains 4   1 Montkainoise   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ganshoren 2   0 Wavre   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Hadelin Haversin 0   5 Namur   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Beaufays II 1   4 Boezinge   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Beauraing 0   1 Woluwe Zaventem   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Berchem 0   1 Sint-Gillis Waas   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG La Calamine 0   1 Aische   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Londerzeel 2   1 Voss   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Machelen 0   9 Zeehaven   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Opitter 1   3 Sint Niklaas   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 2   1 Wijgmaal   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Richelle 1   0 Kortemark   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Solrezienne 1   3 SC Waterloo Region   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Temse 3   2 Onhaye   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Tessenderlo 1   2 FC Eupen   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Tienen 2   0 Florenvillois   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Menen 3   1 Wingene   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Vlijtingen 2   0 Stade Disonais   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Walhain 8   0 Etterbeek   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wallonne Ciney 2   1 Ninove   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Jeunesse Tamines 2   3 Overijse   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Diest 1   2 Halle   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Chatelet (Bel) 2   0 Eendracht Zele   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Acren 3   1 Wielsbeke   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Schriek 3   1 KWIK Eine   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Stockel 2 0   6 Saint Eloois   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Thudinienne 0   3 Ransartoise 2   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wellen 2   0 Bertrix   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Zwijndrecht 1   2 Spouwen-Mopertingen   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Entite Manageoise 1   2 Merelbeke   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Ethe Belmont 3   0 Mouscron Peruwelz   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG SW Harelbeke 7   0 KSV Kortrijk   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Jong Lede 2   1 Uccle   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Pepingen 1   2 Katelijne (Bel)   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Tilleur 1   3 Preußen Münster   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Warnant 1   3 RFC De Liege   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Weywertz 2   1 Aarschot   Pen.  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Bolderberg 1   2 URS Centre   FT  
07/08 14:00 BEL BELG Wolvertem Merchtem 2   1 Solieres Sport   FT  
07/08 13:00 BEL BELG Retie Branddonk   Habay La Neuve   NS  
07/08 12:30 BEL BELG Verlaine   Eendracht Termien   NS  
06/08 18:00 BEL BELG Olsa Brakel   Rochefort   NS  
06/08 18:00 BEL BELG R.FC.Tournai   Lochristi   NS  
06/08 18:00 BEL BELG Waremme   Libramont   NS  
06/08 18:00 BEL BELG Hoogstraten   Leopoldsburg   NS  
06/08 17:30 BEL BELG Huy   Lenaarts   NS  
06/08 17:30 BEL BELG KV Turnhout 1   1 Grimbergen   Pen.  
06/08 17:00 BEL BELG Antoing 1   1 Zwarte Leeuw   Pen.  
06/08 16:00 BEL BELG Marchienne   Wetteren Kwatrecht   NS  
06/08 16:00 BEL BELG Bornem 1   1 Belceil   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Paturages 4   3 Eendracht Wervik   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rebecquoise 5   0 Huldenberg   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rutten 1   2 Stade Disonais   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Westkapelle 2   3 Preußen Münster   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wingene 1   0 Oostnieuwkerke   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Nismes 1   2 Ransartoise   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ninove 7   1 Adegem   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Linda Olen 2   5 Houtvenne   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Libramont 2   1 Habaysienne   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Champlonnaise   Saint-Pierre   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Beaufays II 2   0 Milanello Vottem   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege 3   1 Ougree   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Bambrugge 2   3 Jong Lede   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Beauraing II 2   2 Flavion Sport   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Betekom 4   3 Braine   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Weerstand Koersel 3   1 Grimbie   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Pepingen   Negenmanneke   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Minderhout   Mariekerke   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Grand-Leez 1   3 Gerpinnes   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Francs Borains 2   1 Montkainoise   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG FC Eupen 5   2 Hermalienne   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege II   Herstal   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wellin   Habay La Neuve   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Stree 1   2 Richelle   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Stormvogels Loppem   Antoing   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Melosport Zonhoven   Leopoldsburg   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Brasschaat   Mariaburg   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Anderlues 1   0 Profondeville   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Aische 1   0 Condruzien   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ternesse   Zwijndrecht   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Rochefort   Genly-Quevy   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Mouscron Peruwelz   Olympic Warcoing   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Oostduinkerke 2   3 Oostkamp   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Mormont 0   1 Ethe Belmont   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Lille   Nijlen   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kemzeke   Zelzate   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Entite Manageoise 1   0 Assesse   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Elene-Grotenberge   Wetteren Kwatrecht   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Seraing Athletique 0   0 Warnant   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Racing Waregem 5   1 SG-Tertre Hautrage   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Lorraine Arlon   Royal Marloie Sport   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Gedinnois   Ligny   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Herselt 1   5 Waltwilder   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ways Genappe 0   5 Wolvertem Merchtem   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Wavria 2   3 Ekeren   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Verlaine 3   1 Andrimont   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Sibret 2   1 Longlier   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Saint-Michel 0   5 Stockel   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Oudenhove 2   5 Sint-Gillis Waas   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG La Roche 3   1 Nothomb-Post   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG K.RC. Mechelen 1   3 Schriek   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Belzele Evergem 1   4 KWIK Eine   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Zuun 0   1 Etterbeek   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Tilleur 8   0 Etoile Vervietoise   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG KSV Kortrijk   Neufvilles   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Dosko K.   R.FC.Tournai   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Bomal   RUS Gouvy   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Roosbeek 1   4 Uccle   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Entente Durbuy 2   1 RUS Gouvy   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Eendracht Zele 6   2 Merendree   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Eendracht A. 2   1 Appelterre-Eichem   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Diest 4   1 Stade Everois   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Courcelles 0   4 Onhaye   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Belceil 2   1 Eernegem   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Beekhoek 1   2 Bolderberg   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Avanti   Lenaarts   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Andenne-Seilles 2   3 Fosses   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Aarschot   VC Sterrebeek   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Heur Tongeren   Lutlommel   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Eppegem 5   1 d'Ophain   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Flawinne 0   3 Hadelin Haversin   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Harze 0   0 Freylangeoise   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Meix-Devant-Virton 0   1 Aywaille   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Lacs Heure II 1   5 Beauraing   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Huy 1   0 Du Geer   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Gold Star Liege 6   1 Ster-Francorchamps   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Houdinois 2   0 Floreffe   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Vlamertinge 1   3 Lauwe   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Peerder Sportvrienden 1   3 Witgoor Sport   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Molignee 2   5 Thudinienne   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Tisselt 1   2 Rumbeke   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Royal Jumet 0   3 Solrezienne   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Ronse 1   0 Lovendegem   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG RC Lebbeke 3   0 Melsele   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Maldegem 0   3 Merelbeke   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Boezinge 2   1 Zwevegem   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Compogne Bertogne   Bertrix   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Tremelo 1   2 Ganshoren   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG SC Waterloo Region 1   0 Melsbroek   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Antonia   Dosko Baarle-Hertog   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Kortemark 2   1 Damme   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Drongen   Terheide   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Retie Branddonk   Pulle   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Beigem 2   2 Ixelles   Pen.  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Opitter   Gestel   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Berlare 3   0 Kruibeke   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Weywertz   Cheneenne   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Havelange 1   4 Jeunesse Tamines   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Vlijtingen   Zonhoven   NS  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG De Pinte 0   1 Lochristi   FT  
31/07 14:00 BEL BELG Voss   Willebroekse   NS  
31/07 13:00 BEL BELG Voorde 1   1 Dikkelvenne   Pen.  
31/07 12:30 BEL BELG Herk   Wellen   NS  
31/07 12:30 BEL BELG Eendracht Termien   Thor Hasselt   NS  
30/07 18:30 BEL BELG Bercheux   Florenvillois   NS  
30/07 18:00 BEL BELG Wellin   Habay La Neuve   NS  
30/07 18:00 BEL BELG Meeuwen   Helchteren   NS  
30/07 17:30 BEL BELG Voss   Willebroekse   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG Pepingen   Negenmanneke   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG Brasschaat   Mariaburg   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG Cointe-Liege II   Herstal   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG Elene-Grotenberge   Wetteren Kwatrecht   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG Lorraine Arlon   Royal Marloie Sport   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG Minderhout   Mariekerke   NS  
30/07 17:00 BEL BELG RWDM 2003   Wambeek   NS  
30/07 16:00 BEL BELG Neerpelt   Brustem   NS  
30/07 16:00 BEL BELG KV Turnhout   Lyra   NS  



Event Log
  • Goal for Cercle Brugge in minute 90 by Yagan [1 - 2]
  • Goal for Wilrijk in minute 62 by Losada [1 - 1]
  • Goal for Cercle Brugge in minute 5 by Kis [0 - 1]
  • Yellowcard for Lierse in minute 79 by L. De Bock
  • Goal for Lierse in minute 69 by A. Diaby [2 - 0]
  • Yellowcard for Rupel Boom in minute 55 by P. Ngawa
  • Goal for Lierse in minute 41 by A. Diaby [1 - 0]
  • Yellowcard for Bocholter in minute 79 by L. De Bock
  • Goal for Bocholter in minute 69 by A. Diaby [2 - 0]
  • Yellowcard for Sint-Gillis Waas in minute 55 by P. Ngawa


Games Calendar
Select a day to show all games of that game day


Sound settings
Please toogle sounds settings to turn goal notification on and off

Livescore Instructions
12LiveFootball.com shows real-time soccer results for all major leagues. All games are continuously being updated, and all changes are displayed on this site instantly. There is NO need to refresh this site, as all updates are retrieved in the background. JavaScript must be enabled in order to make this site work properly.